Scouter Rob's Badges


Legend
Want I am looking to trade for or purchase one.
Enroute This badge is being shipped to me.
Added to Set I have added this badge to a set.
Collection I have this badge in my collection.
Trade I have this badge or set to trade.
Swapped I have already traded this badge.
updated 2020-07-01
Filters:
All want Want nroute Enroute collection Collection trade Trade swapped Swapped
⇐ Previous Page Next Page ⇒

Recent Additions

CJ'01 USA Contingent
CJ'01 USA Contingent
CJ'97 90 Years (circle)
CJ'97 90 Years (circle)
Kingston District City's 300th Anniv.  [ON K04-1a]
Kingston District City's 300th Anniv. [ON K04-1a]
CJ'89 7th Canadian Jamboree Sub-Camp Wolf [CJ JAMB 07-6a]
CJ'89 7th Canadian Jamboree Sub-Camp Wolf [CJ JAMB 07-6a]
Halifax (district) [NS H01b]
Halifax (district) [NS H01b]
100th Anniversary (Scouts Canada) [CA MISC 18a]
100th Anniversary (Scouts Canada) [CA MISC 18a]
1989 Camp Opemikon
1989 Camp Opemikon
1991 Camp Opemikon
1991 Camp Opemikon
1992 Camp Opemikon
1992 Camp Opemikon
2012 Camp Opemikon
2012 Camp Opemikon
2014 Camp Opemikon
2014 Camp Opemikon
90 Years Of Scouting [CA MISC 12a]
90 Years Of Scouting [CA MISC 12a]
Canada's Centenary Wolf Cubs [CA MISC 01a]
Canada's Centenary Wolf Cubs [CA MISC 01a]
Scouting's 70th Birthday [CA MISC 05a]
Scouting's 70th Birthday [CA MISC 05a]
1974 Camp Opemikon
1974 Camp Opemikon
Goodyear Memorial Camp
Goodyear Memorial Camp
Otter
Otter
Sea Otter
Sea Otter
Whale
Whale
1968 Camp Wetaskiwin
1968 Camp Wetaskiwin
1970 Camp Byng
1970 Camp Byng
1971 Camp Byng
1971 Camp Byng
1972 Camp Byng
1972 Camp Byng
1980 Camp Byng
1980 Camp Byng
1998 - 6th P.E.I. Jamboree Sub Camp Heron [PE JAMB 06-2a]
1998 - 6th P.E.I. Jamboree Sub Camp Heron [PE JAMB 06-2a]
1998 Trail's End Popcorn
1998 Trail's End Popcorn
2006 Scout Popcorn
2006 Scout Popcorn
2008 Scout Popcorn Canada's
2008 Scout Popcorn Canada's
2009 Scout Popcorn
2009 Scout Popcorn
2010 Scout Popcorn
2010 Scout Popcorn
2010 Scout Popcorn $600 Club
2010 Scout Popcorn $600 Club
2012 Scout Popcorn
2012 Scout Popcorn
2012 Scout Popcorn - French
2012 Scout Popcorn - French
2015 Scout Popcorn
2015 Scout Popcorn
Beaver
Beaver
CJ'89 7th Canadian Jamboree - Seven Jamborees [CJ MISC 07-1a]
CJ'89 7th Canadian Jamboree - Seven Jamborees [CJ MISC 07-1a]
Oakville [ON O01e]
Oakville [ON O01e]
Oshawa District [ON O03e]
Oshawa District [ON O03e]
Scouts Toronto Scout House
Scouts Toronto Scout House
2011 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - 100 Years
2011 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - 100 Years
2011 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - 3 Season Camping
2011 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - 3 Season Camping
2011 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Camping D'Hiver
2011 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Camping D'Hiver
2011 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Reconnaissance des Service
2011 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Reconnaissance des Service
2011 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Service Award
2011 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Service Award
2011 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Service Award Gold
2011 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Service Award Gold
2012 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp - Gold
2012 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp - Gold
2013 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp - Gold
2013 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp - Gold
2014 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp
2014 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp
2014 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp 25th Anniversary - Silver
2014 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp 25th Anniversary - Silver
2015 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp
2015 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp
Anglican Church
Anglican Church
Cheetah
Cheetah
CJ'07 Gilwell Park Subcamp Cane Plate
CJ'07 Gilwell Park Subcamp Cane Plate
Killer Whale
Killer Whale
Owl
Owl
1973 Camp Oba-Sa-Teeka
1973 Camp Oba-Sa-Teeka
1973 Frontierland Oba-Sa-Teeka
1973 Frontierland Oba-Sa-Teeka
1973 Goodyear Memorial
1973 Goodyear Memorial
1973 Haliburton Scout Reserve
1973 Haliburton Scout Reserve
1973 Woodland Trails Camp
1973 Woodland Trails Camp
1974 Frontierland Oba-Sa-Teeka
1974 Frontierland Oba-Sa-Teeka
1976 Haliburton Scout Reserve
1976 Haliburton Scout Reserve
1977 Camp Oba-Sa-Teeka
1977 Camp Oba-Sa-Teeka
1978 Camp Opemikon
1978 Camp Opemikon
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Hat Badge [BC JAMB 10-6a]
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Hat Badge [BC JAMB 10-6a]
2014 Adventureland
2014 Adventureland
Camp Nemo
Camp Nemo
I HICOPed at Camp Nemo
I HICOPed at Camp Nemo
Nemo Scout Camp 50th Annivessary
Nemo Scout Camp 50th Annivessary
1974 - 2nd Newfoundland and Labrador Jamboree [NL JAMB 02a]
1974 - 2nd Newfoundland and Labrador Jamboree [NL JAMB 02a]
CJ'13 12th Canadian Jamboree Subcamp Albertasaurus [CJ JAMB 12-04a]
CJ'13 12th Canadian Jamboree Subcamp Albertasaurus [CJ JAMB 12-04a]
Skiing
Skiing
2005 - 3rd Nova Scotia Jamboree Subcamp Gondor [NS JAMB 04-2a]
2005 - 3rd Nova Scotia Jamboree Subcamp Gondor [NS JAMB 04-2a]
Camosun District Victoria [BC C13a]
Camosun District Victoria [BC C13a]
Big Horn Sheep
Big Horn Sheep
Hippo
Hippo
Snow Leopard
Snow Leopard
Stingray
Stingray
Wolf
Wolf
Beluga
Beluga
Cobra
Cobra
Elephant
Elephant
Mountain Lion
Mountain Lion
Owl
Owl
Panther
Panther
Polar Bear
Polar Bear
2000 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp Backpatch
2000 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp Backpatch
2008 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp Backpatch
2008 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp Backpatch
1970 Oxtrail Scout Camp
1970 Oxtrail Scout Camp
1973 Woodland Trails Camp
1973 Woodland Trails Camp
1974 Oxtrail Scout Camp
1974 Oxtrail Scout Camp
1975 Oxtrail Scout Camp
1975 Oxtrail Scout Camp
1977 Trees for Canada
1977 Trees for Canada
1982 Oxtrail Scout Camp
1982 Oxtrail Scout Camp
1995 Apple Day
1995 Apple Day
1999 Camp Oba-Sa-Teeka
1999 Camp Oba-Sa-Teeka
1999 Trail's End Popcorn
1999 Trail's End Popcorn
2004 Jamboree on the Trail
2004 Jamboree on the Trail
2008 Woodland Trails Camp
2008 Woodland Trails Camp
2010 Scout Popcorn
2010 Scout Popcorn
2011 Scout Popcorn
2011 Scout Popcorn
2014 Volunteer
2014 Volunteer
Camping is a Gas
Camping is a Gas
CJ'93 8th Canadian Jamboree Staff
CJ'93 8th Canadian Jamboree Staff
I'm a Happy Camper
I'm a Happy Camper
We Survived Camping in HIGH TEMP Weather
We Survived Camping in HIGH TEMP Weather
2000 Jamboree on the Trail
2000 Jamboree on the Trail
2001 Apple Day
2001 Apple Day
2006 Apple Day
2006 Apple Day
2011 Jamboree on the Trail
2011 Jamboree on the Trail
1990 Camp Wetaskiwin
1990 Camp Wetaskiwin
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree [BC JAMB 10a]
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree [BC JAMB 10a]
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Indigo [BC JAMB 10a.x]
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Indigo [BC JAMB 10a.x]
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Sub-camp Atlantis [BC JAMB 10-1a]
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Sub-camp Atlantis [BC JAMB 10-1a]
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Sub-camp Atlantis - Blue [BC JAMB 10-1a.x]
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Sub-camp Atlantis - Blue [BC JAMB 10-1a.x]
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Sub-camp Downunder [BC JAMB 10-2a]
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Sub-camp Downunder [BC JAMB 10-2a]
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Sub-camp Downunder - Brown [BC JAMB 10-2a.x]
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Sub-camp Downunder - Brown [BC JAMB 10-2a.x]
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Sub-camp El Dorado [BC JAMB 10-3a]
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Sub-camp El Dorado [BC JAMB 10-3a]
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Sub-camp El Dorado - Yellow [BC JAMB 10-3a.x]
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Sub-camp El Dorado - Yellow [BC JAMB 10-3a.x]
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Sub-camp Sherwood Forest [BC JAMB 10-4a]
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Sub-camp Sherwood Forest [BC JAMB 10-4a]
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Sub-camp Sherwood Forest - Green [BC JAMB 10-4a.x]
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Sub-camp Sherwood Forest - Green [BC JAMB 10-4a.x]
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Sub-camp Zulu [BC JAMB 10-5a]
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Sub-camp Zulu [BC JAMB 10-5a]
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Sub-camp Zulu - Red [BC JAMB 10-5a.x]
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Sub-camp Zulu - Red [BC JAMB 10-5a.x]
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree Backpatch
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree Backpatch
1952 - 3rd Saskatchewan Jamboree [SK JAMB 03a]
1952 - 3rd Saskatchewan Jamboree [SK JAMB 03a]
1996 Operation Alert
1996 Operation Alert
2013 Jamboree on the Trail Camp Wetaskiwin
2013 Jamboree on the Trail Camp Wetaskiwin
1995 - 9th Alberta Jamboree Service Staff
1995 - 9th Alberta Jamboree Service Staff
Maskepetoon Region [AB M07a]
Maskepetoon Region [AB M07a]
2020 Camp Bernard
2020 Camp Bernard
1976 Camp Opemikon
1976 Camp Opemikon
1977 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1977 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1978 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1978 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1982 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1982 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1984 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1984 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1985 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1985 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1985 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1985 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1987 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1987 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1992 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1992 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
2008 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
2008 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
2013 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2013 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2014 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2014 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2015 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
2015 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
CJ'13 Yukon-Ghost
CJ'13 Yukon-Ghost
2011 Scout Popcorn $600 Club
2011 Scout Popcorn $600 Club
Blue Springs Scout Reserve - Scenes Centre - Campfire
Blue Springs Scout Reserve - Scenes Centre - Campfire
2017 Volunteer
2017 Volunteer
Bat
Bat
Bear
Bear
Beaver
Beaver
Bison
Bison
Blue Jay
Blue Jay
Cardinal
Cardinal
Caribou
Caribou
Cobra
Cobra
Cougar
Cougar
Deer
Deer
Eagle
Eagle
Falcon
Falcon
Ferret
Ferret
Fox
Fox
Hawk
Hawk
Lizard
Lizard
Lynx
Lynx
Moose (Dark Blue)
Moose (Dark Blue)
Moose (Light Blue)
Moose (Light Blue)
Panther
Panther
Polar Bear
Polar Bear
Racoon
Racoon
Scorpion
Scorpion
Seal
Seal
Shark
Shark
Springhill District [NS S01c]
Springhill District [NS S01c]
Tiger
Tiger
Wolverine
Wolverine
1979 - 2nd Manitoba Jamboree [MB JAMB 02a]
1979 - 2nd Manitoba Jamboree [MB JAMB 02a]
1979 - 3rd British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree [BC JAMB 03a]
1979 - 3rd British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree [BC JAMB 03a]
1983 - 4th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree [BC JAMB 04a]
1983 - 4th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree [BC JAMB 04a]
1987 - 2nd Nova Scotia Jamboree [NS JAMB 02a]
1987 - 2nd Nova Scotia Jamboree [NS JAMB 02a]
1987 - 5th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree [BC JAMB 05a]
1987 - 5th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree [BC JAMB 05a]
1991 - 6th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree [BC JAMB 06a]
1991 - 6th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree [BC JAMB 06a]
1991 - 8th Alberta Jamboree Northern Sub-camp [AB JAMB 08-2a]
1991 - 8th Alberta Jamboree Northern Sub-camp [AB JAMB 08-2a]
1991 - 8th New Brunswick Jamboree [NB JAMB 08a]
1991 - 8th New Brunswick Jamboree [NB JAMB 08a]
1995 - 7th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree [BC JAMB 07a]
1995 - 7th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree [BC JAMB 07a]
1995 - 7th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Sub-camp Fort Reliance [BC JAMB 07-1a]
1995 - 7th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Sub-camp Fort Reliance [BC JAMB 07-1a]
1995 - 7th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Sub-camp Klondike Frontier [BC JAMB 07-4a]
1995 - 7th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Sub-camp Klondike Frontier [BC JAMB 07-4a]
1995 - 9th New Brunswick Jamboree [NB JAMB 09a]
1995 - 9th New Brunswick Jamboree [NB JAMB 09a]
1995 - 9th New Brunswick Jamboree
1995 - 9th New Brunswick Jamboree
1995 - 9th New Brunswick Jamboree Sub Camp Chez Deny's [NB JAMB 09-4a]
1995 - 9th New Brunswick Jamboree Sub Camp Chez Deny's [NB JAMB 09-4a]
1995 - 9th New Brunswick Jamboree Sub Camp Fort Gaspereau [NB JAMB 09-1a]
1995 - 9th New Brunswick Jamboree Sub Camp Fort Gaspereau [NB JAMB 09-1a]
1995 - 9th New Brunswick Jamboree Sub Camp Hugh's Trading Post [NB JAMB 09-3a]
1995 - 9th New Brunswick Jamboree Sub Camp Hugh's Trading Post [NB JAMB 09-3a]
1995 - 9th New Brunswick Jamboree Sub Camp St. Croix Island Outpost [NB JAMB 09-2a]
1995 - 9th New Brunswick Jamboree Sub Camp St. Croix Island Outpost [NB JAMB 09-2a]
1998 - 6th P.E.I. Jamboree [PE JAMB 06a]
1998 - 6th P.E.I. Jamboree [PE JAMB 06a]
1998 - 6th P.E.I. Jamboree Sub Camp Hawk [PE JAMB 06-1a]
1998 - 6th P.E.I. Jamboree Sub Camp Hawk [PE JAMB 06-1a]
1999 - 8th British Columbia Jamboree [BC JAMB 08a]
1999 - 8th British Columbia Jamboree [BC JAMB 08a]
1999 - 8th British Columbia Jamboree Sub-camp Columbia [BC JAMB 08-4a]
1999 - 8th British Columbia Jamboree Sub-camp Columbia [BC JAMB 08-4a]
1999 - 8th British Columbia Jamboree Sub-camp NW Mariners [BC JAMB 08-3a]
1999 - 8th British Columbia Jamboree Sub-camp NW Mariners [BC JAMB 08-3a]
1999 - 8th British Columbia Jamboree Sub-camp Tilikum [BC JAMB 08-2a]
1999 - 8th British Columbia Jamboree Sub-camp Tilikum [BC JAMB 08-2a]
1999 - SaMaJam '99 [MB JAMB 04a]
1999 - SaMaJam '99 [MB JAMB 04a]
2003 - 9th Newfoundland and Labrador Jamboree [NL JAMB 09a]
2003 - 9th Newfoundland and Labrador Jamboree [NL JAMB 09a]
Bathurst District [NB B01d.x]
Bathurst District [NB B01d.x]
Bay of Islands Dist. [NL B03b]
Bay of Islands Dist. [NL B03b]
Bytown [ON B17a]
Bytown [ON B17a]
Chaleur Area 100th Anniversary [NB C05-1a]
Chaleur Area 100th Anniversary [NB C05-1a]
Chaleur Area New Brunswick [NB C05a]
Chaleur Area New Brunswick [NB C05a]
CJ'01 New Brunswick
CJ'01 New Brunswick
CJ'07 11th Canadian Jamboree Participant [CJ JAMB 11a]
CJ'07 11th Canadian Jamboree Participant [CJ JAMB 11a]
CJ'07 11th Canadian Jamboree Staff [CJ JAMB 11-01a]
CJ'07 11th Canadian Jamboree Staff [CJ JAMB 11-01a]
CJ'07 Gilwell Park Subcamp Magnet
CJ'07 Gilwell Park Subcamp Magnet
CJ'07 New Brunswick
CJ'07 New Brunswick
CJ'07 PEI
CJ'07 PEI
CJ'13 New Brunswick
CJ'13 New Brunswick
CJ'85 6th Canadian Jamboree [CJ JAMB 06-1a]
CJ'85 6th Canadian Jamboree [CJ JAMB 06-1a]
CJ'89 7th Canadian Jamboree [CJ JAMB 07-1a]
CJ'89 7th Canadian Jamboree [CJ JAMB 07-1a]
CJ'93
CJ'93
CJ'93 8th Canadian Jamboree [CJ JAMB 08-1a]
CJ'93 8th Canadian Jamboree [CJ JAMB 08-1a]
CJ'93 8th Canadian Jamboree Hat Badge [CJ MISC 08-1a]
CJ'93 8th Canadian Jamboree Hat Badge [CJ MISC 08-1a]
CJ'93 Fort Cumberland
CJ'93 Fort Cumberland
CJ'97 9th Canadian Jamboree Subcamp Nahanni [CJ JAMB 09-7a]
CJ'97 9th Canadian Jamboree Subcamp Nahanni [CJ JAMB 09-7a]
CJ'97 9th Scouts Canada Jamboree [CJ JAMB 09-2a]
CJ'97 9th Scouts Canada Jamboree [CJ JAMB 09-2a]
CJ'97 Canadian Badgers Club
CJ'97 Canadian Badgers Club
CJ'97 Ontario
CJ'97 Ontario
East Restigouche District [NB E01b]
East Restigouche District [NB E01b]
Gander District [NL G04a]
Gander District [NL G04a]
Grand Bank Fortune District [NL G02a.2]
Grand Bank Fortune District [NL G02a.2]
Greater Toronto Region [ON MISC 01e]
Greater Toronto Region [ON MISC 01e]
Greater Toronto Region [ON MISC 01a]
Greater Toronto Region [ON MISC 01a]
Lakeridge Region [ON MISC 18a]
Lakeridge Region [ON MISC 18a]
New Brunswick [NB 01o]
New Brunswick [NB 01o]
New Brunswick [NB 01l.1]
New Brunswick [NB 01l.1]
Novista District [NL N02a.2]
Novista District [NL N02a.2]
Odawa Area [ON O09a]
Odawa Area [ON O09a]
Okanagan South District [BC S05a.2]
Okanagan South District [BC S05a.2]
Prince Edward Island [PE MISC 02a]
Prince Edward Island [PE MISC 02a]
Restigouche District [NB R02a]
Restigouche District [NB R02a]
Rideau [ON R07a]
Rideau [ON R07a]
Tri-County District [NS T01d.2]
Tri-County District [NS T01d.2]
Viking District [NL V01a.4]
Viking District [NL V01a.4]
Wabanaki Area 100 Years of Scouting [NB W03-1a]
Wabanaki Area 100 Years of Scouting [NB W03-1a]
Western Montreal [QC W01e]
Western Montreal [QC W01e]
1982 Haliburton Scout Reserve Alders Camporee
1982 Haliburton Scout Reserve Alders Camporee
CJ'07 Yukon-Shadow
CJ'07 Yukon-Shadow
Cub Scouts 100 Years [CA MISC 22b]
Cub Scouts 100 Years [CA MISC 22b]
1988 Camp Byng
1988 Camp Byng
1994 Camp Byng
1994 Camp Byng
1996 Camp Byng
1996 Camp Byng
1997 Camp Byng
1997 Camp Byng
Camp Byng
Camp Byng
CJ'89 7th Canadian Jamboree [CJ JAMB 07-1a]
CJ'89 7th Canadian Jamboree [CJ JAMB 07-1a]
CJ'89 7th Canadian Jamboree
CJ'89 7th Canadian Jamboree
CJ'89 BC-Yukon
CJ'89 BC-Yukon
CJ'93 Quebec
CJ'93 Quebec
WJ'75 14th World Jamboree
WJ'75 14th World Jamboree
CJ'93 8th Canadian Jamboree Staff
CJ'93 8th Canadian Jamboree Staff
Northwest Territories & Nunavut 2001 [NT 02a.x]
Northwest Territories & Nunavut 2001 [NT 02a.x]
1955 Gilwell Reunion Blue Springs
1955 Gilwell Reunion Blue Springs
1959 Gilwell Reunion Blue Springs
1959 Gilwell Reunion Blue Springs
1972 Apple Day
1972 Apple Day
1972 Apple Day Albion
1972 Apple Day Albion
1976 Camp Opemikon
1976 Camp Opemikon
1981 Camp Opemikon
1981 Camp Opemikon
2017 Camp Opemikon
2017 Camp Opemikon
Boy Scouts and Wolf Cubs
Boy Scouts and Wolf Cubs
Boy Scouts Apple Day
Boy Scouts Apple Day
CCJ'10 2nd Canadian Cub Jamboree [CJ CUBS 02a]
CCJ'10 2nd Canadian Cub Jamboree [CJ CUBS 02a]
1975 - 1st GTR Jamboree - Hanlan's Point - July 26 - Aug 2 [ON JAMB 10a]
1975 - 1st GTR Jamboree - Hanlan's Point - July 26 - Aug 2 [ON JAMB 10a]
1987 - 7th Alberta Jamboree Indaba [AB JAMB 07a.x]
1987 - 7th Alberta Jamboree Indaba [AB JAMB 07a.x]
1999 - 10th Alberta Jamboree - Thank You
1999 - 10th Alberta Jamboree - Thank You
Georgia Straits District [BC G04b]
Georgia Straits District [BC G04b]
1994 Sarnia International Camporee
1994 Sarnia International Camporee
Battlefields Council [ON 02b]
Battlefields Council [ON 02b]
Burlington 100 Anniversary [ON B07-1a]
Burlington 100 Anniversary [ON B07-1a]
Calgary Regional Council [AB C01f.1]
Calgary Regional Council [AB C01f.1]
Central Escarpment Council [ON 03b.1]
Central Escarpment Council [ON 03b.1]
Chatham-Kent Area [ON C16b]
Chatham-Kent Area [ON C16b]
CJ'13 Alberta NLC-Blue
CJ'13 Alberta NLC-Blue
CJ'17 Newfoundland & Labrador
CJ'17 Newfoundland & Labrador
CJ'17 Yukon
CJ'17 Yukon
Halifax Area [NS H07a]
Halifax Area [NS H07a]
Mohawk [SK M02b.1]
Mohawk [SK M02b.1]
New Brunswick Council [NB 03b]
New Brunswick Council [NB 03b]
Nipissing [ON N06a.2]
Nipissing [ON N06a.2]
Nose Hill West [AB N16a]
Nose Hill West [AB N16a]
Pictou County District Council [NS P01g.2]
Pictou County District Council [NS P01g.2]
Tri-Shores Council [ON 07d]
Tri-Shores Council [ON 07d]
Whitby Area [ON W06c]
Whitby Area [ON W06c]
Windsor [ON W04d.5]
Windsor [ON W04d.5]
2010 Owasco Cub-o-ree
2010 Owasco Cub-o-ree
2017 Huck Finn Raft Race
2017 Huck Finn Raft Race
Cobourg District [ON C03f]
Cobourg District [ON C03f]
Latter Day Saints [CA 05c]
Latter Day Saints [CA 05c]
North Peace District [BC N02b]
North Peace District [BC N02b]
Ontario [ON 01f]
Ontario [ON 01f]
Overseas Neckerchief Badge [CA 01c]
Overseas Neckerchief Badge [CA 01c]
Saskatchewan Jubilee 1955 [SK 02a]
Saskatchewan Jubilee 1955 [SK 02a]
Simcoe Phoenix [ON S34c]
Simcoe Phoenix [ON S34c]
Tri-shores Council [ON 07c]
Tri-shores Council [ON 07c]
1965 Camp Oba-Sa-Teeka
1965 Camp Oba-Sa-Teeka
1966 Haliburton Scout Reserve
1966 Haliburton Scout Reserve
1967 Woodland Trails Camp
1967 Woodland Trails Camp
1969 Woodland Trails
1969 Woodland Trails
1971 Woodland Trails Camp
1971 Woodland Trails Camp
1972 Camp Oba-Sa-Teeka
1972 Camp Oba-Sa-Teeka
1972 Haliburton Scout Reserve
1972 Haliburton Scout Reserve
1972 Haliburton Scout Reserve 25th Anniversary
1972 Haliburton Scout Reserve 25th Anniversary
1972 Woodland Trails Camp
1972 Woodland Trails Camp
1973 Camp Oba-Sa-Teeka
1973 Camp Oba-Sa-Teeka
1976 Brotherhood Camporee
1976 Brotherhood Camporee
1976 Woodland Trails Camp
1976 Woodland Trails Camp
1978 Camp Oba-Sa-Teeka
1978 Camp Oba-Sa-Teeka
1979 Camp Oba-Sa-Teeka
1979 Camp Oba-Sa-Teeka
1984 Haliburton Scout Reserve
1984 Haliburton Scout Reserve
1986 Haliburton Scout Reserve
1986 Haliburton Scout Reserve
1987 Haliburton Scout Reserve
1987 Haliburton Scout Reserve
1987 Haliburton Scout Reserve 40th Anniversary
1987 Haliburton Scout Reserve 40th Anniversary
1987 Woodland Trails Camp
1987 Woodland Trails Camp
1989 Woodland Trail
1989 Woodland Trail
1990 Haliburton Scout Reserve (v2)
1990 Haliburton Scout Reserve (v2)
1991 Brotherhood Camporee
1991 Brotherhood Camporee
1991 Haliburton Scout Reserve
1991 Haliburton Scout Reserve
1992 Haliburton Scout Reserve
1992 Haliburton Scout Reserve
1995 Haliburton Scout Reserve
1995 Haliburton Scout Reserve
1996 Haliburton Scout Reserve
1996 Haliburton Scout Reserve
1997 Haliburton Scout Reserve 50th Anniversary
1997 Haliburton Scout Reserve 50th Anniversary
2000 Haliburton Scout Reserve
2000 Haliburton Scout Reserve
2019 Camp Opemikon
2019 Camp Opemikon
Annapolis [NS A02a]
Annapolis [NS A02a]
Burnaby Burrard [BC B04a]
Burnaby Burrard [BC B04a]
Camp Oba-Sa-Teeka Eager Beaver Club Bronze
Camp Oba-Sa-Teeka Eager Beaver Club Bronze
Split Rock District [ON S16b]
Split Rock District [ON S16b]
St. John's District [NL S01a]
St. John's District [NL S01a]
WJ'19  Wild Canadians Moose
WJ'19 Wild Canadians Moose
Yukon 75th Anniversary [BC Y01-1a]
Yukon 75th Anniversary [BC Y01-1a]
1968 - 1st Arctic & Northern Jamboree Touque Badge [AB JAMB 10-1a]
1968 - 1st Arctic & Northern Jamboree Touque Badge [AB JAMB 10-1a]
Cambridge Bay [NT C01c]
Cambridge Bay [NT C01c]
Sanikiluag [NT S01a.2]
Sanikiluag [NT S01a.2]
1986 Huck Finn Raft Race
1986 Huck Finn Raft Race
1999 Goodyear Memorial Scout Camp
1999 Goodyear Memorial Scout Camp
2000 Apple Day BC (GR)
2000 Apple Day BC (GR)
2000 Jamboree on the Trail
2000 Jamboree on the Trail
2001 Jamboree on the Trail
2001 Jamboree on the Trail
2002 Jamboree on the Trail
2002 Jamboree on the Trail
2005 Jamboree on the Trail
2005 Jamboree on the Trail
2006 Jamboree on the Trail
2006 Jamboree on the Trail
2009 Jamboree on the Trail
2009 Jamboree on the Trail
WJ'19  I Survived
WJ'19 I Survived
WJ'19  World Jamborees in North America
WJ'19 World Jamborees in North America
Northern Lights Council Alberta Nwt [AB 09b]
Northern Lights Council Alberta Nwt [AB 09b]
1976 - 4th New Brunswick Jamboree [NB JAMB 04a]
1976 - 4th New Brunswick Jamboree [NB JAMB 04a]
1978 - 2nd Northwest Territories Jamboree [NT JAMB 02a]
1978 - 2nd Northwest Territories Jamboree [NT JAMB 02a]
1978 - Jam-anik [ASC JAMB 04a]
1978 - Jam-anik [ASC JAMB 04a]
1979 - 2nd GTR Jamboree-Brantford [ON JAMB 11a]
1979 - 2nd GTR Jamboree-Brantford [ON JAMB 11a]
2016 Volunteer
2016 Volunteer
Alberta [AB 01i.1]
Alberta [AB 01i.1]
Alberta [AB 01i.2]
Alberta [AB 01i.2]
Annapolis [NS A02a]
Annapolis [NS A02a]
Association Des Scouts Du Canada [ASC 01a.2]
Association Des Scouts Du Canada [ASC 01a.2]
Atironta [ON A11c]
Atironta [ON A11c]
Bay of Islands Dist. [NL B03b]
Bay of Islands Dist. [NL B03b]
Bay St. George District [NL B02b.2]
Bay St. George District [NL B02b.2]
Beothuck District [NL B01a]
Beothuck District [NL B01a]
Blue Water Region [ON MISC 14a]
Blue Water Region [ON MISC 14a]
Bogside Richmond [BC B10b.2]
Bogside Richmond [BC B10b.2]
Brant [ON B13b.3]
Brant [ON B13b.3]
British Columbia [BC 01c.2]
British Columbia [BC 01c.2]
Burlington District [ON B07b.2]
Burlington District [ON B07b.2]
Burnaby Area [BC B16a]
Burnaby Area [BC B16a]
Burnaby Lake District [BC B01a]
Burnaby Lake District [BC B01a]
Bytown [ON B17a]
Bytown [ON B17a]
Calgary [AB C01a.2]
Calgary [AB C01a.2]
Camp Nor'wes
Camp Nor'wes
Canada 150 [CA MISC 23a]
Canada 150 [CA MISC 23a]
Cape Breton [NS C01a.4]
Cape Breton [NS C01a.4]
Capilano District [BC C01d.1]
Capilano District [BC C01d.1]
Cardston District [AB C02c.2]
Cardston District [AB C02c.2]
Cariboo Chilcotin Area [BC C25a]
Cariboo Chilcotin Area [BC C25a]
Central Division Essex District [ON C09a]
Central Division Essex District [ON C09a]
Central Okanagan [BC C05a.2]
Central Okanagan [BC C05a.2]
Central Surrey [BC C10a.2]
Central Surrey [BC C10a.2]
Champlain District [ON C01b.3]
Champlain District [ON C01b.3]
Charlotte County District [NB C03b.2]
Charlotte County District [NB C03b.2]
Chatham [ON C02b]
Chatham [ON C02b]
CJ'17 - 13th Canadian Jamboree
CJ'17 - 13th Canadian Jamboree
CJ'17 13th Canadian Jamboree Participant [CJ JAMB 13a]
CJ'17 13th Canadian Jamboree Participant [CJ JAMB 13a]
CJ'17 13th Canadian Jamboree Subcamp Centennial Trail [CJ JAMB 13-02a]
CJ'17 13th Canadian Jamboree Subcamp Centennial Trail [CJ JAMB 13-02a]
CJ'17 13th Canadian Jamboree Subcamp Freedom Trail [CJ JAMB 13-03a]
CJ'17 13th Canadian Jamboree Subcamp Freedom Trail [CJ JAMB 13-03a]
CJ'17 13th Canadian Jamboree Subcamp Fundy Trail [CJ JAMB 13-04a]
CJ'17 13th Canadian Jamboree Subcamp Fundy Trail [CJ JAMB 13-04a]
CJ'17 13th Canadian Jamboree Subcamp Ganaraska Trail [CJ JAMB 13-05a]
CJ'17 13th Canadian Jamboree Subcamp Ganaraska Trail [CJ JAMB 13-05a]
CJ'17 13th Canadian Jamboree Subcamp Gold Rush Trail [CJ JAMB 13-06a]
CJ'17 13th Canadian Jamboree Subcamp Gold Rush Trail [CJ JAMB 13-06a]
CJ'17 13th Canadian Jamboree Subcamp Le P'tit Train Du Nord Trail [CJ JAMB 13-07a]
CJ'17 13th Canadian Jamboree Subcamp Le P'tit Train Du Nord Trail [CJ JAMB 13-07a]
CJ'17 13th Canadian Jamboree Subcamp Trans Canada Trail [CJ JAMB 13-08a]
CJ'17 13th Canadian Jamboree Subcamp Trans Canada Trail [CJ JAMB 13-08a]
CJ'17 1st Mary Queen of Peace
CJ'17 1st Mary Queen of Peace
CJ'17 3-piece - WOSM
CJ'17 3-piece - WOSM
CJ'17 Alberta Councils - 1 piece
CJ'17 Alberta Councils - 1 piece
CJ'17 Archery
CJ'17 Archery
CJ'17 Belleville Scout - Guide Museum
CJ'17 Belleville Scout - Guide Museum
CJ'17 British Columbia Yukon Contingent
CJ'17 British Columbia Yukon Contingent
CJ'17 Canadian Fellowship of BP Guild
CJ'17 Canadian Fellowship of BP Guild
CJ'17 China Contingent
CJ'17 China Contingent
CJ'17 Great Canadian Shoreline Cleanup
CJ'17 Great Canadian Shoreline Cleanup
CJ'17 Hamilton Wentworth Contingent
CJ'17 Hamilton Wentworth Contingent
CJ'17 Hamilton Wentworth Contingent - Centre
CJ'17 Hamilton Wentworth Contingent - Centre
CJ'17 Hamilton Wentworth Contingent - Centre Ghost
CJ'17 Hamilton Wentworth Contingent - Centre Ghost
CJ'17 Lobster
CJ'17 Lobster
CJ'17 Manitoba Council - Centre
CJ'17 Manitoba Council - Centre
CJ'17 Necker
CJ'17 Necker
CJ'17 Necker - Ganaraska  Trail Subcamp - Blue
CJ'17 Necker - Ganaraska Trail Subcamp - Blue
CJ'17 Newfoundland & Labrador
CJ'17 Newfoundland & Labrador
CJ'17 Newfoundland & Labrador Ghost
CJ'17 Newfoundland & Labrador Ghost
CJ'17 Nova Scotia Council
CJ'17 Nova Scotia Council
CJ'17 Quebec Council
CJ'17 Quebec Council
CJ'17 Saskatchewan Contingent
CJ'17 Saskatchewan Contingent
CJ'77 4th Canadian Jamboree [CJ JAMB 04a]
CJ'77 4th Canadian Jamboree [CJ JAMB 04a]
CJ'81 5th Canadian Jamboree [CJ JAMB 05a]
CJ'81 5th Canadian Jamboree [CJ JAMB 05a]
CJ'81 5th Canadian Jamboree - Five Jamborees [CJ MISC 05-1a]
CJ'81 5th Canadian Jamboree - Five Jamborees [CJ MISC 05-1a]
CJ'81 Alberta
CJ'81 Alberta
CJ'81 Alberta white
CJ'81 Alberta white
CJ'81 BC-Yukon
CJ'81 BC-Yukon
CJ'81 Chatam District
CJ'81 Chatam District
CJ'81 Embroidered Sticker
CJ'81 Embroidered Sticker
CJ'81 Leather Card
CJ'81 Leather Card
CJ'81 Manitoba
CJ'81 Manitoba
CJ'81 New Brunswick
CJ'81 New Brunswick
CJ'81 Newfoundland & Labrador
CJ'81 Newfoundland & Labrador
CJ'81 Northern Region Albetra
CJ'81 Northern Region Albetra
CJ'81 Nova Scotia
CJ'81 Nova Scotia
CJ'81 Ontario
CJ'81 Ontario
CJ'81 Oshawa District
CJ'81 Oshawa District
CJ'81 Participant Necker
CJ'81 Participant Necker
CJ'81 Precamp
CJ'81 Precamp
CJ'81 Quebec
CJ'81 Quebec
CJ'81 Quebec Ambassador
CJ'81 Quebec Ambassador
CJ'81 RCMP
CJ'81 RCMP
CJ'81 Saskatchewan
CJ'81 Saskatchewan
CJ'81 Sticker
CJ'81 Sticker
CJ'81 Woggle (Dark)
CJ'81 Woggle (Dark)
CJ'81 Woggle (Light)
CJ'81 Woggle (Light)
CJ'85 6th Canadian Jamboree [CJ JAMB 06-1a]
CJ'85 6th Canadian Jamboree [CJ JAMB 06-1a]
CJ'85 6th Canadian Jamboree Participant [CJ JAMB 06a.1]
CJ'85 6th Canadian Jamboree Participant [CJ JAMB 06a.1]
Coquitlam [BC C07e.5]
Coquitlam [BC C07e.5]
Cornwall District [ON C04a.x]
Cornwall District [ON C04a.x]
Courtenay District [NB C04a.2]
Courtenay District [NB C04a.2]
Cranbrook District [BC C15a.3]
Cranbrook District [BC C15a.3]
Cree [SK C02a.2]
Cree [SK C02a.2]
Dartmouth Region [NS D03a.2]
Dartmouth Region [NS D03a.2]
Diamond Willow District [AB D02c.2]
Diamond Willow District [AB D02c.2]
Discovery Passage District [BC D02a.2]
Discovery Passage District [BC D02a.2]
Don Valley East [ON D04a.2]
Don Valley East [ON D04a.2]
Downsview [ON D06a]
Downsview [ON D06a]
Dufferin [ON D05a.3]
Dufferin [ON D05a.3]
East Kootenay Area [BC E07a.2]
East Kootenay Area [BC E07a.2]
East Scarborough [ON E05e.1]
East Scarborough [ON E05e.1]
East Vancouver [BC E01c.2]
East Vancouver [BC E01c.2]
Edmonton [AB E01a.2]
Edmonton [AB E01a.2]
Elgin [ON E02a]
Elgin [ON E02a]
Elk Island District [AB E04a.2]
Elk Island District [AB E04a.2]
England Regina [SK E02a.2]
England Regina [SK E02a.2]
Essex District [ON E03c.1]
Essex District [ON E03c.1]
Essex District [ON E03c.x]
Essex District [ON E03c.x]
Estrie [ASC E02a]
Estrie [ASC E02a]
Federation Du Quebec [ASC Q02b]
Federation Du Quebec [ASC Q02b]
Fishing
Fishing
Flag [CA 02d.1]
Flag [CA 02d.1]
Flag [CA 02d.2]
Flag [CA 02d.2]
Flatlands [AB F02a.1]
Flatlands [AB F02a.1]
Fort George [BC F03a]
Fort George [BC F03a]
Fraser Valley Region [BC F04b]
Fraser Valley Region [BC F04b]
Garry Oak [BC G01c.3]
Garry Oak [BC G01c.3]
Gateway North Prince Albert Sask. [SK P03b.3]
Gateway North Prince Albert Sask. [SK P03b.3]
Hamilton District [ON H08b]
Hamilton District [ON H08b]
Hamilton-Wentworth [ON H18a.2]
Hamilton-Wentworth [ON H18a.2]
Heritage [AB H03a.3]
Heritage [AB H03a.3]
Humber Seneca [ON H03c.1]
Humber Seneca [ON H03c.1]
Huron District [ON H05c.4]
Huron District [ON H05c.4]
Interior Region [BC I01b.1]
Interior Region [BC I01b.1]
Islands Region [BC I02a.2]
Islands Region [BC I02a.2]
Jamekinac [ASC JAMB 03-1a]
Jamekinac [ASC JAMB 03-1a]
Keewatin Region [NT K01a]
Keewatin Region [NT K01a]
Kempenfelt Bay [ON K02c]
Kempenfelt Bay [ON K02c]
Kennabi Lake
Kennabi Lake
Kennebecasis District [NB K01a.3]
Kennebecasis District [NB K01a.3]
Kent District [ON K05b.1]
Kent District [ON K05b.1]
Kent District [ON K05e.2]
Kent District [ON K05e.2]
Kings [NS K01c.4]
Kings [NS K01c.4]
Kitimat [BC K01b]
Kitimat [BC K01b]
Kootowan District [SK K01b]
Kootowan District [SK K01b]
La Pointe [ASC L02a]
La Pointe [ASC L02a]
Lanaudiere [ASC L03a]
Lanaudiere [ASC L03a]
Landing Trail [AB L05a.2]
Landing Trail [AB L05a.2]
Lethbridge District [AB L04a]
Lethbridge District [AB L04a]
London [ON L01e.1]
London [ON L01e.1]
Maitland District [ON M01d.2]
Maitland District [ON M01d.2]
Manitoba [MB 01j.2]
Manitoba [MB 01j.2]
Medicine Hat District [AB M02b.3]
Medicine Hat District [AB M02b.3]
Mission [BC M07c]
Mission [BC M07c]
Mississauga [ON M10a.6]
Mississauga [ON M10a.6]
Mississauga [ON M10a.7]
Mississauga [ON M10a.7]
Mohawk Trails [ON M14b]
Mohawk Trails [ON M14b]
Montreal [ASC M01e]
Montreal [ASC M01e]
Mountain Rose [AB M09a]
Mountain Rose [AB M09a]
National Capital Region [ON N13b.2]
National Capital Region [ON N13b.2]
Nechako District [BC N10a]
Nechako District [BC N10a]
New Brunswick [NB 01k.3]
New Brunswick [NB 01k.3]
Newfoundland and Labrador [NL 01d]
Newfoundland and Labrador [NL 01d]
Niagara [ON N01c.1]
Niagara [ON N01c.1]
North Halton District [ON N12a.3]
North Halton District [ON N12a.3]
North Peace District [BC N02a.3]
North Peace District [BC N02a.3]
North Peel [ON N02b]
North Peel [ON N02b]
North Waterloo [ON N03f.1]
North Waterloo [ON N03f.1]
Northern Alberta Region [AB N04e.2]
Northern Alberta Region [AB N04e.2]
Northern Area [BC N09a]
Northern Area [BC N09a]
Northern Lights District [ON N08a.2]
Northern Lights District [ON N08a.2]
Northern Region [AB N04d]
Northern Region [AB N04d]
Northwest Territories [NT 01g.2]
Northwest Territories [NT 01g.2]
No-see-um [AB N06a]
No-see-um [AB N06a]
Notre Dame Region [NL N01a.2]
Notre Dame Region [NL N01a.2]
Nova Scotia [NS 01f.1]
Nova Scotia [NS 01f.1]
Oliver Regina [SK O01c.2]
Oliver Regina [SK O01c.2]
Ontario [ON 01f]
Ontario [ON 01f]
Ontario [ON 01h.1]
Ontario [ON 01h.1]
Ontario [ON 01h.2]
Ontario [ON 01h.2]
Ontario [ON 01h.3]
Ontario [ON 01h.3]
Oromocto [NB O01b.1]
Oromocto [NB O01b.1]
Oshawa District [ON O03d]
Oshawa District [ON O03d]
Ottawa [ASC O01c]
Ottawa [ASC O01c]
Owasco [ON O05c.2]
Owasco [ON O05c.2]
Pictou County District Council [NS P01f]
Pictou County District Council [NS P01f]
Pine Ridge District [ON P14a.2]
Pine Ridge District [ON P14a.2]
Pipestone District [SK P04a.3]
Pipestone District [SK P04a.3]
Point Division Essex District [ON P13a.2]
Point Division Essex District [ON P13a.2]
Prairie Gold [SK P01c.3]
Prairie Gold [SK P01c.3]
Prairie Partners [SK P05a.2]
Prairie Partners [SK P05a.2]
Presqu'ile District [ON P06c]
Presqu'ile District [ON P06c]
Presqu'ile District 40th Annniversary [ON P06-1a]
Presqu'ile District 40th Annniversary [ON P06-1a]
Prince Edward County [ON P07b.3]
Prince Edward County [ON P07b.3]
Quebec [ASC Q01f]
Quebec [ASC Q01f]
Quebec District [QC Q01c]
Quebec District [QC Q01c]
Quebec District [QC Q01b]
Quebec District [QC Q01b]
Queen's Silver Jubilee
Queen's Silver Jubilee
Region De Montreal [ASC M08a]
Region De Montreal [ASC M08a]
Richmond [BC R01b.2]
Richmond [BC R01b.2]
Rideau Lakes [ON R02b.2]
Rideau Lakes [ON R02b.2]
Sanikiluag [NT S01a.1]
Sanikiluag [NT S01a.1]
Sarnia [ON S01a.4]
Sarnia [ON S01a.4]
Saskatchewan [SK 01g]
Saskatchewan [SK 01g]
Saskatchewan [ASC S10a]
Saskatchewan [ASC S10a]
Sault Ste Marie [ON S03d]
Sault Ste Marie [ON S03d]
Scarboro West [ON S05b.2]
Scarboro West [ON S05b.2]
Seneca District [QC S12a]
Seneca District [QC S12a]
South Frontenac District [ON S07e.1]
South Frontenac District [ON S07e.1]
South Georgian Bay District [ON S26c]
South Georgian Bay District [ON S26c]
South Saskatchewan Region [SK S06a.1]
South Saskatchewan Region [SK S06a.1]
South Waterloo [ON S10c]
South Waterloo [ON S10c]
South West Region [NL S03b.1]
South West Region [NL S03b.1]
St. Albert [AB S13a.2]
St. Albert [AB S13a.2]
St. Catherines & Dist. [ON S11c.2]
St. Catherines & Dist. [ON S11c.2]
St. Clair [ON S12b.3]
St. Clair [ON S12b.3]
St. George's [AB S12a]
St. George's [AB S12a]
St. Margarets Bay [NS S03b.1]
St. Margarets Bay [NS S03b.1]
Sudbury [ON S15a]
Sudbury [ON S15a]
Sunshine Coast [BC S09b.2]
Sunshine Coast [BC S09b.2]
Sur-Del [BC S07b.2]
Sur-Del [BC S07b.2]
Sydenham District [ON S18e.6]
Sydenham District [ON S18e.6]
Temiskaming [ON T07c.1]
Temiskaming [ON T07c.1]
Thames Valley District [ON T02b.2]
Thames Valley District [ON T02b.2]
The Queen's Silver Jubilee [CA MISC 04a]
The Queen's Silver Jubilee [CA MISC 04a]
Toronto Scouts [ON T09a.2]
Toronto Scouts [ON T09a.2]
Tri-County District [NS T01d.2]
Tri-County District [NS T01d.2]
Trinity-Placentia District [NL T01a.3]
Trinity-Placentia District [NL T01a.3]
Upper St. Lawrence Valley Area [ON U01c]
Upper St. Lawrence Valley Area [ON U01c]
Vancouver Coast Region [BC V02a.2]
Vancouver Coast Region [BC V02a.2]
Venturers [CA 08d]
Venturers [CA 08d]
Wells [SK W02b]
Wells [SK W02b]
West Durham District [ON W08b.1]
West Durham District [ON W08b.1]
West Durham District [ON W08b.4]
West Durham District [ON W08b.4]
West Kootenay Boundary Area [BC W08a]
West Kootenay Boundary Area [BC W08a]
Western Montreal [QC W01c.1]
Western Montreal [QC W01c.1]
Whitby District [ON W06a.5]
Whitby District [ON W06a.5]
Windsor [ON W04b]
Windsor [ON W04b]
Windsor [ON W04d.3]
Windsor [ON W04d.3]
WJ'67 12th World Jamboree
WJ'67 12th World Jamboree
WJ'79 Join In Jamboree
WJ'79 Join In Jamboree
WJ'79 UK Contingent
WJ'79 UK Contingent
WJ'79 Woggle
WJ'79 Woggle
WJ'83
WJ'83
WJ'83 Alberta
WJ'83 Alberta
WJ'83 BSA Contingent
WJ'83 BSA Contingent
WJ'83 Buffalo Subcamp
WJ'83 Buffalo Subcamp
WJ'83 Hikemaster
WJ'83 Hikemaster
WJ'83 Large
WJ'83 Large
WJ'83 Manitoba Contingent
WJ'83 Manitoba Contingent
WJ'83 New Brunswick Contingent
WJ'83 New Brunswick Contingent
WJ'83 Northern Alberta Region
WJ'83 Northern Alberta Region
WJ'83 Ontario Contingent
WJ'83 Ontario Contingent
WJ'83 Quebec Contingent
WJ'83 Quebec Contingent
WJ'83 RCMP
WJ'83 RCMP
WJ'83 Saskatchewan Contingent
WJ'83 Saskatchewan Contingent
WJ'83 Scouts on Stamps Society
WJ'83 Scouts on Stamps Society
WJ'83 Sticker
WJ'83 Sticker
WJ'83 Wolf Subcamp
WJ'83 Wolf Subcamp
WJ'83 XV World Jamboree Mondial Interior Region Canada
WJ'83 XV World Jamboree Mondial Interior Region Canada
WJ'87 16th Word Jamboree Mondial
WJ'87 16th Word Jamboree Mondial
WJ'87 16th Word Jamboree Mondial Large
WJ'87 16th Word Jamboree Mondial Large
WJ'87 Sticker
WJ'87 Sticker
Woolastook District [NB W02a]
Woolastook District [NB W02a]
Yarmouth District [NS Y01b]
Yarmouth District [NS Y01b]
Yellow Briar [ON Y05a.2]
Yellow Briar [ON Y05a.2]
Yellowknife Region [NT Y01a]
Yellowknife Region [NT Y01a]
York Summit [ON Y02a.2]
York Summit [ON Y02a.2]
2003 Jamboree on the Trail
2003 Jamboree on the Trail
2004 Jamboree on the Trail
2004 Jamboree on the Trail
2007 Jamboree on the Trail
2007 Jamboree on the Trail
2008 Jamboree on the Trail
2008 Jamboree on the Trail
2010 Jamboree on the Trail
2010 Jamboree on the Trail
2011 Jamboree on the Trail
2011 Jamboree on the Trail
2014 Jamboree on the Trail
2014 Jamboree on the Trail
2015 Jamboree on the Trail
2015 Jamboree on the Trail
2020 Jamboree on the Trail
2020 Jamboree on the Trail
Cubs 1916-2016 Northern Lights Council [AB COMM 01a]
Cubs 1916-2016 Northern Lights Council [AB COMM 01a]
2009 - 4th Nova Scotia Jamboree [NS JAMB 05a.1]
2009 - 4th Nova Scotia Jamboree [NS JAMB 05a.1]
2009 - 4th Nova Scotia Jamboree Offer of Service [NS JAMB 05a.2]
2009 - 4th Nova Scotia Jamboree Offer of Service [NS JAMB 05a.2]
2011 Owasco Area Floor Hockey Tournament
2011 Owasco Area Floor Hockey Tournament
2016 Apple Day Halifax Area
2016 Apple Day Halifax Area
1968 Camp Byng
1968 Camp Byng
1974 Camp Byng
1974 Camp Byng
Camosun District Victoria [BC C13b]
Camosun District Victoria [BC C13b]
Camosun District Victoria [BC C13c]
Camosun District Victoria [BC C13c]
Chilliwack [BC C14b]
Chilliwack [BC C14b]
Chilliwack [BC C14c]
Chilliwack [BC C14c]
Chilliwack [BC C14a]
Chilliwack [BC C14a]
Cowichan Valley [BC C11c]
Cowichan Valley [BC C11c]
Cowichan Valley [BC C11b.3]
Cowichan Valley [BC C11b.3]
Cranbrook District [BC C15a.2]
Cranbrook District [BC C15a.2]
Shuswap District [BC S08a]
Shuswap District [BC S08a]
Welland [ON W01a]
Welland [ON W01a]
2020 Volunteer
2020 Volunteer
Voyageur Council [ON 08e]
Voyageur Council [ON 08e]
1960 Oxtrail Scout Camp
1960 Oxtrail Scout Camp
1954 Sea Scout Rendez-Vous
1954 Sea Scout Rendez-Vous
1979 Camp Jackson Dodds
1979 Camp Jackson Dodds
1980 Camp Jackson Dodds
1980 Camp Jackson Dodds
1980 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1980 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1981 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1981 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1982 Camp Jackson Dodds
1982 Camp Jackson Dodds
1983 Camp Jackson Dodds Winter
1983 Camp Jackson Dodds Winter
1984 Camp Jackson Dodds
1984 Camp Jackson Dodds
1985 Camp Jackson Dodds
1985 Camp Jackson Dodds
1986 Camp Jackson Dodds
1986 Camp Jackson Dodds
1987 Camp Jackson Dodds Winter
1987 Camp Jackson Dodds Winter
1988 Camp Jackson Dodds
1988 Camp Jackson Dodds
1990 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1990 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1991 Camp Jackson Dodds
1991 Camp Jackson Dodds
2011 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Reconnaissance des Service - Gold
2011 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Reconnaissance des Service - Gold
75th Anniversary
75th Anniversary
Camp Jackson Dodds Circa 1953
Camp Jackson Dodds Circa 1953
Camp Jackson Dodds Tidy Camper Award
Camp Jackson Dodds Tidy Camper Award
I Survived Camping
I Survived Camping
Montreal Region (x2) [QC M03b]
Montreal Region (x2) [QC M03b]
Quebec (provincial) [QC 01b]
Quebec (provincial) [QC 01b]
Quebec Provincial Jacket Crest [QC MISC 01b]
Quebec Provincial Jacket Crest [QC MISC 01b]
Riverview 30th Anniversary [QC R01-1a.x]
Riverview 30th Anniversary [QC R01-1a.x]
Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Go Lightly
Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Go Lightly
WJ'39 5th World Jamboree
WJ'39 5th World Jamboree
1981-82 Year Bar
1981-82 Year Bar
1983-84 Year Bar
1983-84 Year Bar
1984-85 Year Bar
1984-85 Year Bar
1987-88 Year Bar
1987-88 Year Bar
2020 Scoutrees
2020 Scoutrees
2010 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
2010 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
2011 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
2011 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
2012 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
2012 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
2017 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
2017 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
2018 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
2018 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
2019 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
2019 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
1956 Mount Nemo Scout Camp
1956 Mount Nemo Scout Camp
1957 Mount Nemo Scout Camp
1957 Mount Nemo Scout Camp
1958 Mount Nemo Scout Camp - Brown
1958 Mount Nemo Scout Camp - Brown
1958 Mount Nemo Scout Camp - Green
1958 Mount Nemo Scout Camp - Green
1958 Mount Nemo Scout Camp - White
1958 Mount Nemo Scout Camp - White
1959 Mount Nemo Scout Camp
1959 Mount Nemo Scout Camp
1961 Mount Nemo Scout Camp
1961 Mount Nemo Scout Camp
1963 Oxtrail Bushwackers
1963 Oxtrail Bushwackers
1967 Camp Opemikon
1967 Camp Opemikon
1971 Haliburton Scout Reserve
1971 Haliburton Scout Reserve
1973 Apple Day Wallaceburg
1973 Apple Day Wallaceburg
1973 Camp Byng
1973 Camp Byng
1975 Camp Byng
1975 Camp Byng
1982 Brotherhood Camporee
1982 Brotherhood Camporee
1983 Adventureland
1983 Adventureland
1983 Trees for Canada - Leader
1983 Trees for Canada - Leader
1988 Operation Alert
1988 Operation Alert
1989 Adventureland
1989 Adventureland
1992 Camp Byng
1992 Camp Byng
1992 Camp Wetaskiwin
1992 Camp Wetaskiwin
1992 Trees for Canada
1992 Trees for Canada
1996  Camp Nemo 50th Anniversary
1996 Camp Nemo 50th Anniversary
1996 Goodyear Memorial Scout Camp
1996 Goodyear Memorial Scout Camp
1996 Scoutrees
1996 Scoutrees
2002 Camp Barnard
2002 Camp Barnard
2002 Camp Byng
2002 Camp Byng
2002 Scoutrees
2002 Scoutrees
2003 Apple Day BC (RD)
2003 Apple Day BC (RD)
2003 Scoutrees
2003 Scoutrees
2006-07 Beavers Sharing Sharing Sharing
2006-07 Beavers Sharing Sharing Sharing
2008 Scoutrees
2008 Scoutrees
2009 - 4th Nova Scotia Jamboree Subcamp N.S.S. Bonaventure [NS JAMB 05-2a]
2009 - 4th Nova Scotia Jamboree Subcamp N.S.S. Bonaventure [NS JAMB 05-2a]
2010 Camp Sylvan 50th Anniversary
2010 Camp Sylvan 50th Anniversary
2012 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp
2012 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp
2013 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
2013 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
2014 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
2014 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
2015 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
2015 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
2016 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
2016 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree -Special Events
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree -Special Events
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree -Woggle
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree -Woggle
2019 - 20 Cub Scouts Do Your Best
2019 - 20 Cub Scouts Do Your Best
2019 - 20 Venturer Scouts Challenge
2019 - 20 Venturer Scouts Challenge
Apple Week I Helped Scouts Canada
Apple Week I Helped Scouts Canada
Apple Week I Helped Scouts Canada
Apple Week I Helped Scouts Canada
BP Week Celebrations
BP Week Celebrations
Calgary Central [AB C09a]
Calgary Central [AB C09a]
Camp Byng Service
Camp Byng Service
Camp Manitou
Camp Manitou
Camp Nemo
Camp Nemo
Camp of the Crooked Creek Bushwackers
Camp of the Crooked Creek Bushwackers
Camp Sylvan
Camp Sylvan
Central Escarpment Region 1991-1997 [ON MISC 20a]
Central Escarpment Region 1991-1997 [ON MISC 20a]
CJ'13 MUSH Medical Services
CJ'13 MUSH Medical Services
CJ'97 - Offsite Tours
CJ'97 - Offsite Tours
Comanche District [SK C05b]
Comanche District [SK C05b]
Detroit Area Council
Detroit Area Council
Forest Lakes Area [NS F01a]
Forest Lakes Area [NS F01a]
Gander Bonavista North [NL G01a]
Gander Bonavista North [NL G01a]
Greater Toronto Council [ON 04b]
Greater Toronto Council [ON 04b]
Greater Victoria [BC G02a.2]
Greater Victoria [BC G02a.2]
Halifax South [NS H06a]
Halifax South [NS H06a]
Lake Athabasca District [SK L02a]
Lake Athabasca District [SK L02a]
The Three Rivers District [AB T01a]
The Three Rivers District [AB T01a]
Trees for the World
Trees for the World
1983 Camp Wetaskiwin
1983 Camp Wetaskiwin
1987 Camp Wetaskiwin
1987 Camp Wetaskiwin
Battle River [AB B01a]
Battle River [AB B01a]
Huron Trail North [ON H10a]
Huron Trail North [ON H10a]
Huron Trail West [ON H12b]
Huron Trail West [ON H12b]
Year Bar Set
Year Bar Set
2020 1st Uxbridge All Sections Camp - Myths & Legends
2020 1st Uxbridge All Sections Camp - Myths & Legends
Chilliwack [BC C14c]
Chilliwack [BC C14c]
Scouts [CA 09o]
Scouts [CA 09o]
South West Nova [NS S06d]
South West Nova [NS S06d]
Wolf Cubs [CA 10h]
Wolf Cubs [CA 10h]
1972-73 Year Bar
1972-73 Year Bar
1973-74 Year Bar
1973-74 Year Bar
1975-76 Year Bar
1975-76 Year Bar
1977-78 Year Bar
1977-78 Year Bar
1978-79 Year Bar
1978-79 Year Bar
1979-80 Year Bar
1979-80 Year Bar
2019 Brotherhood Camporee
2019 Brotherhood Camporee
2005 Goodyear Memorial Scout Camp
2005 Goodyear Memorial Scout Camp
2007 Camp Manitou
2007 Camp Manitou
2008 Woodland Trails Camp
2008 Woodland Trails Camp
2009 Goodyear Memorial Scout Camp
2009 Goodyear Memorial Scout Camp
2010 Goodyear Memorial Scout Camp
2010 Goodyear Memorial Scout Camp
2010 Woodland Trails Camp
2010 Woodland Trails Camp
2011 Goodyear Memorial Scout Camp
2011 Goodyear Memorial Scout Camp
2012 Goodyear Memorial Scout Camp
2012 Goodyear Memorial Scout Camp
2012 Woodland Trails Camp
2012 Woodland Trails Camp
2019 Apple Day Halifax Area
2019 Apple Day Halifax Area
Nemo Scout Camp
Nemo Scout Camp
CJ'97 Northwest Territory-Green
CJ'97 Northwest Territory-Green
Mackenzie Delta District Jamboree [NT MISC 01a]
Mackenzie Delta District Jamboree [NT MISC 01a]
1st Uxbridge
1st Uxbridge
2018 Scout Popcorn
2018 Scout Popcorn
2019 Apple Day
2019 Apple Day
Langley Park Scout Campground
Langley Park Scout Campground
White Pine Council [ON 09c.2]
White Pine Council [ON 09c.2]
1979 Apple Day Windsor
1979 Apple Day Windsor
2019 - 20 Beaver Scouts Sharing Sharing Sharing
2019 - 20 Beaver Scouts Sharing Sharing Sharing
2019 - 20 Rover Scouts Go Beyond
2019 - 20 Rover Scouts Go Beyond
2019 - 20 Scouter Be Prepared
2019 - 20 Scouter Be Prepared
2019 - 20 Scouts Be Prepared
2019 - 20 Scouts Be Prepared
2019 Volunteer
2019 Volunteer
Agincourt [ON A01h]
Agincourt [ON A01h]
Sunnybrook [ON S31f]
Sunnybrook [ON S31f]
1961 Camp Tamaracouta
1961 Camp Tamaracouta
1965 Camp Wetaskiwin
1965 Camp Wetaskiwin
1978 - Jam-anik [ASC JAMB 04a]
1978 - Jam-anik [ASC JAMB 04a]
2000 - 3rd Atlantique Federation Jamboree [ASC JAMB 12a]
2000 - 3rd Atlantique Federation Jamboree [ASC JAMB 12a]
2009 - 4th Nova Scotia Jamboree Offer of Service [NS JAMB 05a.2]
2009 - 4th Nova Scotia Jamboree Offer of Service [NS JAMB 05a.2]
2009 - 4th Nova Scotia Jamboree World Brotherhood Fund [NS JAMB 05-1a.x2]
2009 - 4th Nova Scotia Jamboree World Brotherhood Fund [NS JAMB 05-1a.x2]
Beaver Hill District [AB B02b]
Beaver Hill District [AB B02b]
Belleville District [ON B01a]
Belleville District [ON B01a]
Bendale 40th Anniversary [ON B02-2a]
Bendale 40th Anniversary [ON B02-2a]
Black Gold District [SK B02a]
Black Gold District [SK B02a]
Calgary Olympics 1988 [AB MISC 02-2a]
Calgary Olympics 1988 [AB MISC 02-2a]
Canada's Centenary [CA MISC 02a]
Canada's Centenary [CA MISC 02a]
Fraser [BC F01b]
Fraser [BC F01b]
Kamloops Area [BC K03d]
Kamloops Area [BC K03d]
La Verendrye Trail District [MB L01a]
La Verendrye Trail District [MB L01a]
Lynn Valley [ON L02c]
Lynn Valley [ON L02c]
Montreal Region [QC M03b]
Montreal Region [QC M03b]
Peterbourough [ON P03a]
Peterbourough [ON P03a]
Riverview [QC R01a]
Riverview [QC R01a]
Scouts [CA 09h]
Scouts [CA 09h]
Zweibrucken Germany [CAFE Z01a]
Zweibrucken Germany [CAFE Z01a]
1965 Camp Tamaracouta
1965 Camp Tamaracouta
1965 Camp Tamaracouta
1965 Camp Tamaracouta
1967 Camp Tamaracouta
1967 Camp Tamaracouta
1971 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve
1971 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve
1973 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve
1973 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve
1974 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve
1974 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve
1975 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve
1975 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve
1976 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve
1976 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve
1977 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1977 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1979 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1979 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1979 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1979 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1981 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1981 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1981 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1981 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1982 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1982 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1983 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1983 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1987 - 5th Quebec Jamboree
1987 - 5th Quebec Jamboree
1988 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1988 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1988 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1988 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1989 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1989 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1989 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1989 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1990 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1990 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1991 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1991 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1991 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1991 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1993 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1993 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1993 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1993 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1994 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1994 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1994 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1994 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1996 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1996 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1997 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1997 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1997 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1997 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1998 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1998 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1999 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1999 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2000 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2000 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2000 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
2000 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
2001 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2001 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2002 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2002 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2003 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2003 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2003 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
2003 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
2004 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2004 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2005 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
2005 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
2006 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2006 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2007 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2007 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2008 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2008 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2009 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2009 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2009 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
2009 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
2010 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2010 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2011 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2011 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2012 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2012 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2012 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
2012 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
2013 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
2013 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
2014 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
2014 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
Tamaracouta Scout Reserve
Tamaracouta Scout Reserve
Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Canoeing Bronze
Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Canoeing Bronze
Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Canoeing Silver
Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Canoeing Silver
2013 Gilwell Reunion Blue Springs
2013 Gilwell Reunion Blue Springs
2019 Scout Popcorn
2019 Scout Popcorn
1993 Trail's End Popcorn
1993 Trail's End Popcorn
1965 Camp Wetaskiwin
1965 Camp Wetaskiwin
1965 Woodland Trails Camp (alt)
1965 Woodland Trails Camp (alt)
1967 - 5th Saskatchewan Jamboree [SK JAMB 05a]
1967 - 5th Saskatchewan Jamboree [SK JAMB 05a]
1968 - 1st Arctic & Northern Jamboree [AB JAMB 10a]
1968 - 1st Arctic & Northern Jamboree [AB JAMB 10a]
1971 Apple Day Wallaceburg District
1971 Apple Day Wallaceburg District
1972 Haliburton Scout Reserve
1972 Haliburton Scout Reserve
1973 Frontierland Oba-Sa-Teeka
1973 Frontierland Oba-Sa-Teeka
1975 Gilwell Reunion Blue Springs
1975 Gilwell Reunion Blue Springs
1976 Camp Wetaskiwin
1976 Camp Wetaskiwin
1983 Apple Day
1983 Apple Day
1986 Operation Alert
1986 Operation Alert
1987 - 7th Alberta Jamboree Woggle
1987 - 7th Alberta Jamboree Woggle
1990 Trail's End Popcorn
1990 Trail's End Popcorn
1992 Fort George Scout Campaign
1992 Fort George Scout Campaign
1995 - 9th New Brunswick Jamboree Sub Camp Chez Deny's [NB JAMB 09-4a]
1995 - 9th New Brunswick Jamboree Sub Camp Chez Deny's [NB JAMB 09-4a]
1995 - 9th New Brunswick Jamboree Sub Camp Hugh's Trading Post [NB JAMB 09-3a]
1995 - 9th New Brunswick Jamboree Sub Camp Hugh's Trading Post [NB JAMB 09-3a]
1995 - 9th New Brunswick Jamboree Sub Camp St. Croix Island Outpost [NB JAMB 09-2a]
1995 - 9th New Brunswick Jamboree Sub Camp St. Croix Island Outpost [NB JAMB 09-2a]
1995 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1995 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1996 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1996 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1997 Apple Day NWO
1997 Apple Day NWO
1998 Fort George Scout Militia
1998 Fort George Scout Militia
1999 - 1st Maritime Jamboree New Brunswick Subcamp [NB JAMB 10-1a]
1999 - 1st Maritime Jamboree New Brunswick Subcamp [NB JAMB 10-1a]
1999 - 1st Maritime Jamboree New England Subcamp [NS JAMB 03-3a]
1999 - 1st Maritime Jamboree New England Subcamp [NS JAMB 03-3a]
1999 - 1st Maritime Jamboree Nova Scotia Sub Camp [NS JAMB 03-1a]
1999 - 1st Maritime Jamboree Nova Scotia Sub Camp [NS JAMB 03-1a]
1999 Apple Day BC (YL)
1999 Apple Day BC (YL)
2000 Apple Day (alt)
2000 Apple Day (alt)
2000 Fort George Scout Campaign
2000 Fort George Scout Campaign
2000 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
2000 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
2001 Haliburton Scout Reserve
2001 Haliburton Scout Reserve
2001 Scout Brigade of Fort George
2001 Scout Brigade of Fort George
2003 - 9th Newfoundland and Labrador Jamboree [NL JAMB 09a]
2003 - 9th Newfoundland and Labrador Jamboree [NL JAMB 09a]
2003 Scout Brigade of Fort George
2003 Scout Brigade of Fort George
2005 Scout Brigade of Fort George
2005 Scout Brigade of Fort George
2018 Gilwell Reunion Blue Springs
2018 Gilwell Reunion Blue Springs
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Canadian Badgers Club
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Canadian Badgers Club
2019 Camp Manitou
2019 Camp Manitou
Boy Scouts Canada
Boy Scouts Canada
Camp Manitou
Camp Manitou
Camp Manitou Burlington DIst,
Camp Manitou Burlington DIst,
Camp Wetaskiwin
Camp Wetaskiwin
Camping
Camping
CJ'07 Boy Scouts of America
CJ'07 Boy Scouts of America
CJ'07 Walking Stick Plate
CJ'07 Walking Stick Plate
CJ'07 Walking Stick Plate
CJ'07 Walking Stick Plate
CJ'81 Leather Card
CJ'81 Leather Card
CJ'81 Leather Patch
CJ'81 Leather Patch
CJ'85 6th Canadian Jamboree
CJ'85 6th Canadian Jamboree
CJ'85 6th Canadian Jamboree Participant [CJ JAMB 06a.1]
CJ'85 6th Canadian Jamboree Participant [CJ JAMB 06a.1]
CJ'89 New Brunswick Moose Award
CJ'89 New Brunswick Moose Award
CJ'89 Nova Scotia
CJ'89 Nova Scotia
CJ'93 8th Canadian Jamboree Hat Badge [CJ MISC 08-1a]
CJ'93 8th Canadian Jamboree Hat Badge [CJ MISC 08-1a]
Halton Triathalon 1985
Halton Triathalon 1985
Hamilton Rd. Division London [ON H13a]
Hamilton Rd. Division London [ON H13a]
Kirkland Lake District [ON K03c]
Kirkland Lake District [ON K03c]
Lake Newell District [AB L03a]
Lake Newell District [AB L03a]
Manitou Scout Camp
Manitou Scout Camp
Richlieu Valley [QC R03a]
Richlieu Valley [QC R03a]
South Lake Simcoe [ON S08c]
South Lake Simcoe [ON S08c]
Springhill District [NS S01a]
Springhill District [NS S01a]
Tri-Shores Region [ON T14a]
Tri-Shores Region [ON T14a]
Vaughan [ON V02a]
Vaughan [ON V02a]
WJ'19  Canadian Badgers Club
WJ'19 Canadian Badgers Club
Wolf Cubs Bandarlog
Wolf Cubs Bandarlog
Woodland Trails Camp Adventureland
Woodland Trails Camp Adventureland
Bannatyne [MB B01a]
Bannatyne [MB B01a]
Bowman District Regina [SK B04a]
Bowman District Regina [SK B04a]
Brandon District [MB B02a]
Brandon District [MB B02a]
Eagle Creek [SK E01b]
Eagle Creek [SK E01b]
Manitoba NW Ontario [MB 03a]
Manitoba NW Ontario [MB 03a]
Moose Jaw District [SK M01a]
Moose Jaw District [SK M01a]
Ontario [ON 01g]
Ontario [ON 01g]
Parkland Manitoba [MB P07a]
Parkland Manitoba [MB P07a]
Regina Region [SK R02a]
Regina Region [SK R02a]
Saskatchewan [SK 01f]
Saskatchewan [SK 01f]
Saskatoon District [SK S01a]
Saskatoon District [SK S01a]
Selby Regina [SK S02a]
Selby Regina [SK S02a]
St. John's District [MB S04a]
St. John's District [MB S04a]
St. Vital [MB S03a]
St. Vital [MB S03a]
Transcona-Springfield District [MB T03a]
Transcona-Springfield District [MB T03a]
Wells [SK W02a]
Wells [SK W02a]
Wolf Creek District [SK W01b.2]
Wolf Creek District [SK W01b.2]
St. Lawrence Region [ON MISC 15a.2]
St. Lawrence Region [ON MISC 15a.2]
1964 Camp Tamaracouta
1964 Camp Tamaracouta
1975 Brotherhood Camporee
1975 Brotherhood Camporee
2011 - 11th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Participant [BC JAMB 11a]
2011 - 11th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Participant [BC JAMB 11a]
Credit Valley Region [ON MISC 13a.x]
Credit Valley Region [ON MISC 13a.x]
2011 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp Backpatch
2011 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp Backpatch
2018 Scout Brigade of Fort George Winter
2018 Scout Brigade of Fort George Winter
2019 Scout Brigade of Fort George
2019 Scout Brigade of Fort George
2019 Scout Brigade of Fort George Winter
2019 Scout Brigade of Fort George Winter
100th Anniversary (Scouts Canada) [CA MISC 18b]
100th Anniversary (Scouts Canada) [CA MISC 18b]
1980 Goodyear Memorial
1980 Goodyear Memorial
1995 - 9th New Brunswick Jamboree Sub Camp St. Croix Island Outpost [NB JAMB 09-2a]
1995 - 9th New Brunswick Jamboree Sub Camp St. Croix Island Outpost [NB JAMB 09-2a]
2006 Scout Brigade of Fort George
2006 Scout Brigade of Fort George
2010 Scout Brigade of Fort George
2010 Scout Brigade of Fort George
2011 - 11th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree Centre Piece For The Five Subcamps [BC JAMB 11-7a]
2011 - 11th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree Centre Piece For The Five Subcamps [BC JAMB 11-7a]
2014 Camp Byng
2014 Camp Byng
2016 Blue Springs - Brown
2016 Blue Springs - Brown
2016 Blue Springs - Green
2016 Blue Springs - Green
Camp Everton
Camp Everton
Prairie Heartland Area [SK P07c]
Prairie Heartland Area [SK P07c]
St. Catherines & Area [ON S11e]
St. Catherines & Area [ON S11e]
1984 Huck Finn Raft Race
1984 Huck Finn Raft Race
1988 Operation Alert
1988 Operation Alert
1989 Operation Alert
1989 Operation Alert
1990 Operation Alert
1990 Operation Alert
1991 Operation Alert
1991 Operation Alert
CJ'81 New Brunswick
CJ'81 New Brunswick
1995 Haliburton Scout Reserve
1995 Haliburton Scout Reserve
WJ'19 Canada Good Scouting
WJ'19 Canada Good Scouting
2014-15 Cub Scout Do Your Best
2014-15 Cub Scout Do Your Best
2003 Owasco Camporee
2003 Owasco Camporee
2007 14th Oba Challenge Weekend
2007 14th Oba Challenge Weekend
Camp Barnard
Camp Barnard
CJ'93 8th Canadian Jamboree Hat Badge [CJ MISC 08-1a]
CJ'93 8th Canadian Jamboree Hat Badge [CJ MISC 08-1a]
Kerrisdale [BC K04b]
Kerrisdale [BC K04b]
1989 Haliburton Scout Reserve
1989 Haliburton Scout Reserve
1992 Haliburton Scout Reserve
1992 Haliburton Scout Reserve
WJ'19  Wild Canadians Fox
WJ'19 Wild Canadians Fox
1968 - 1st Arctic & Northern Jamboree [AB JAMB 10a]
1968 - 1st Arctic & Northern Jamboree [AB JAMB 10a]
1966 Camp Tamaracouta
1966 Camp Tamaracouta
1977 Camp Opemikon
1977 Camp Opemikon
1998 Apple Day
1998 Apple Day
1999 Scoutrees
1999 Scoutrees
2002 1st Uxbridgce Cubs Winter Olympics
2002 1st Uxbridgce Cubs Winter Olympics
2009 - 4th Nova Scotia Jamboree Blood [NS JAMB 05a.4]
2009 - 4th Nova Scotia Jamboree Blood [NS JAMB 05a.4]
2009 Apple Day - 4th Orleans
2009 Apple Day - 4th Orleans
2009 Camp Opemikon
2009 Camp Opemikon
2019 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp - Silver
2019 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp - Silver
Camp Opemikon - Centre
Camp Opemikon - Centre
Camp Opemikon - Fall
Camp Opemikon - Fall
Camp Opemikon - Spring
Camp Opemikon - Spring
Camp Opemikon - Winter
Camp Opemikon - Winter
Camp Opemikon Set
Camp Opemikon Set
CJ'07 Voyageur Council
CJ'07 Voyageur Council
Rikki-Tikki-Tavi
Rikki-Tikki-Tavi
Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Archery
Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Archery
Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Riflery
Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Riflery
Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Wilderness
Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Wilderness
Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Rugged Road - Silver
Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Rugged Road - Silver
WJ'19 CANADIAN Frame
WJ'19 CANADIAN Frame
WJ'19 Precamp
WJ'19 Precamp
1969 Camp Tamaracouta
1969 Camp Tamaracouta
1970 Camp Tamaracouta
1970 Camp Tamaracouta
1973 Camp Opemikon Gilwell
1973 Camp Opemikon Gilwell
1980 Trees for Canada
1980 Trees for Canada
1984 Apple Day
1984 Apple Day
1985 Apple Day
1985 Apple Day
1999 Apple Day
1999 Apple Day
1999 Huck Finn Raft Race
1999 Huck Finn Raft Race
1999 Scoutrees
1999 Scoutrees
2000 Apple Day
2000 Apple Day
2000 Jamboree on the Trail
2000 Jamboree on the Trail
2000 Scoutrees
2000 Scoutrees
2001 Jamboree on the Trail
2001 Jamboree on the Trail
2001 Scoutrees
2001 Scoutrees
2001 Trail's End Popcorn
2001 Trail's End Popcorn
Alberta [AB 01i.1]
Alberta [AB 01i.1]
Alberta 75 1905-1980 [AB 03a]
Alberta 75 1905-1980 [AB 03a]
Boy Scouts Canada
Boy Scouts Canada
Calgary [AB C01a.2]
Calgary [AB C01a.2]
Calgary [AB MISC 02a.x]
Calgary [AB MISC 02a.x]
Camp In The Rain Save Washing
Camp In The Rain Save Washing
CJ'81 14th Fredericton
CJ'81 14th Fredericton
CJ'81 5th Canadian Jamboree [CJ JAMB 05a]
CJ'81 5th Canadian Jamboree [CJ JAMB 05a]
CJ'81 Alberta
CJ'81 Alberta
CJ'81 BC-Yukon
CJ'81 BC-Yukon
CJ'81 Central Alberta Region
CJ'81 Central Alberta Region
CJ'81 Manitoba
CJ'81 Manitoba
CJ'81 National Capital Region
CJ'81 National Capital Region
CJ'81 Newfoundland & Labrador
CJ'81 Newfoundland & Labrador
CJ'81 Northern Region Albetra
CJ'81 Northern Region Albetra
CJ'81 Nova Scotia
CJ'81 Nova Scotia
CJ'81 Ontario
CJ'81 Ontario
CJ'81 Quebec
CJ'81 Quebec
CJ'81 RCMP
CJ'81 RCMP
CJ'81 Saskatchewan
CJ'81 Saskatchewan
Clare [NS C06a]
Clare [NS C06a]
Fredericton District [NB F01b.1]
Fredericton District [NB F01b.1]
Gaspe [QC G01b]
Gaspe [QC G01b]
Greater Victoria [BC G02a.1]
Greater Victoria [BC G02a.1]
Kub-Kar Karnival
Kub-Kar Karnival
National Capital Region [ON N13a]
National Capital Region [ON N13a]
National Capital Region [ON MISC 10a]
National Capital Region [ON MISC 10a]
Newfoundland and Labrador [NL 01d]
Newfoundland and Labrador [NL 01d]
Niagara [ON N01c.1]
Niagara [ON N01c.1]
Ontario
Ontario
Quebec [QC 01f.1]
Quebec [QC 01f.1]
Quebec [QC 01f.2]
Quebec [QC 01f.2]
Queen's Silver Jubilee
Queen's Silver Jubilee
Scouts [CA 09p]
Scouts [CA 09p]
The Queen's Silver Jubilee [CA MISC 04a]
The Queen's Silver Jubilee [CA MISC 04a]
Toronto Scouts [ON T09a.1]
Toronto Scouts [ON T09a.1]
Victoria District [ON V01c]
Victoria District [ON V01c]
Western Area [ON W12a.2]
Western Area [ON W12a.2]
WJ'19 Canada Sugar Shack
WJ'19 Canada Sugar Shack
WJ'83
WJ'83
Camp Everton
Camp Everton
Agincourt [ON A01g]
Agincourt [ON A01g]
Burlington [ON B07e]
Burlington [ON B07e]
Cascadia Council [BC 05d.2]
Cascadia Council [BC 05d.2]
Central Escarpment Council [ON 03b.2]
Central Escarpment Council [ON 03b.2]
Chinook-Alberta [AB 06b.2]
Chinook-Alberta [AB 06b.2]
Fraser Valley Council [BC 06c.2]
Fraser Valley Council [BC 06c.2]
Greater Toronto Council [ON 04c]
Greater Toronto Council [ON 04c]
Newfoundland & Labrador Council [NL 02a]
Newfoundland & Labrador Council [NL 02a]
Tri-Shores Council [ON 07d]
Tri-Shores Council [ON 07d]
WJ'19 Canada Sugar Shack
WJ'19 Canada Sugar Shack
I Camped at Haliburton Scout Reserve 1994
I Camped at Haliburton Scout Reserve 1994
WJ'19 AN
WJ'19 AN
WJ'19 CA
WJ'19 CA
WJ'19 CANADIAN Frame
WJ'19 CANADIAN Frame
WJ'19 DI
WJ'19 DI
WJ'19 NA
WJ'19 NA
WJ'19  Canada Management Team
WJ'19 Canada Management Team
1973 Camp Carter Mad Trappers Trail
1973 Camp Carter Mad Trappers Trail
1984 Haliburton Scout Reserve
1984 Haliburton Scout Reserve
1984 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve
1984 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve
1994 Trees for Canada
1994 Trees for Canada
2000 Scoutrees
2000 Scoutrees
2002 Scoutrees
2002 Scoutrees
2003 Apple Day Halifax Region
2003 Apple Day Halifax Region
2005 - 3rd Nova Scotia Jamboree 3 piece
2005 - 3rd Nova Scotia Jamboree 3 piece
2006 Scoutrees
2006 Scoutrees
2009 Scotia Jam Zipwire!
2009 Scotia Jam Zipwire!
2011 Apple Day Halifax Area
2011 Apple Day Halifax Area
2012 Apple Day Halifax Area
2012 Apple Day Halifax Area
2014 Apple Day
2014 Apple Day
2014 Scout Popcorn
2014 Scout Popcorn
2014-15 Beaver Scouts Sharing Sharing Sharing
2014-15 Beaver Scouts Sharing Sharing Sharing
2015 - 6th Nova Scotia Jamboree I Want To Be Offer of Service
2015 - 6th Nova Scotia Jamboree I Want To Be Offer of Service
2015 - 6th Nova Scotia Jamboree New Brunswick Subcamp [NS JAMB 06-2a]
2015 - 6th Nova Scotia Jamboree New Brunswick Subcamp [NS JAMB 06-2a]
2015 - 6th Nova Scotia Jamboree Nova Scotia Subcamp [NS JAMB 06-3a]
2015 - 6th Nova Scotia Jamboree Nova Scotia Subcamp [NS JAMB 06-3a]
Alders, The [ON A06d.2]
Alders, The [ON A06d.2]
Basin Lakes Area [NS B01b]
Basin Lakes Area [NS B01b]
Boy Scouts Canada
Boy Scouts Canada
Buffalo Lake District [AB B06c.2]
Buffalo Lake District [AB B06c.2]
Camp Harris
Camp Harris
CJ'01 Environment Canada
CJ'01 Environment Canada
CJ'85 Kempenfelt Bay District
CJ'85 Kempenfelt Bay District
Fraser Valley Region [BC F04c]
Fraser Valley Region [BC F04c]
Fraser Valley Region [BC F04b]
Fraser Valley Region [BC F04b]
Halifax Area [NS H07a]
Halifax Area [NS H07a]
Halifax Area [NS H10b]
Halifax Area [NS H10b]
Halifax North [NS H05d]
Halifax North [NS H05d]
Halifax Region [NS H02c.2]
Halifax Region [NS H02c.2]
Halifax South 1961 - 1997 [NS H06-1a]
Halifax South 1961 - 1997 [NS H06-1a]
Keep Off My Site
Keep Off My Site
Kings [NS K01c.3]
Kings [NS K01c.3]
Laval-Laurentides 2003 [QC L07a]
Laval-Laurentides 2003 [QC L07a]
Moira Valley [ON M02d]
Moira Valley [ON M02d]
New Brunswick Bicentennial [NB 02a]
New Brunswick Bicentennial [NB 02a]
Nova Scotia [NS 02a]
Nova Scotia [NS 02a]
Nova Scotia 100th Anniversary [NS 02-1a]
Nova Scotia 100th Anniversary [NS 02-1a]
Ontario [ON 01h.1]
Ontario [ON 01h.1]
Prince Edward Island [PE 01f]
Prince Edward Island [PE 01f]
Sesppenaak Centre [NS S07a]
Sesppenaak Centre [NS S07a]
Skiing
Skiing
Summerside P.E.I. [PE S01d.2]
Summerside P.E.I. [PE S01d.2]
The Call of the Wild
The Call of the Wild
West Whalley [BC W03c]
West Whalley [BC W03c]
WJ'19  Canada House
WJ'19 Canada House
WJ'19  Canada International Service
WJ'19 Canada International Service
WJ'19  Canada Participant
WJ'19 Canada Participant
WJ'19  Canada Washington, DC
WJ'19 Canada Washington, DC
WJ'19  Canada Hosted Hospitality
WJ'19 Canada Hosted Hospitality
WJ'19  Canada Woggle
WJ'19 Canada Woggle
WJ'19  Rescue EMS Canadian
WJ'19 Rescue EMS Canadian
Aldershot [ON A09a]
Aldershot [ON A09a]
WJ'19  Medical Transport Team
WJ'19 Medical Transport Team
1968 Haliburton Scout Reserve
1968 Haliburton Scout Reserve
All-Round Camper Greater Toronto Region (Goodyear Memorial)
All-Round Camper Greater Toronto Region (Goodyear Memorial)
2000 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp - Blue
2000 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp - Blue
2001 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp - Silcer
2001 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp - Silcer
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree -Yukon
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree -Yukon
1998 Haliburton Scout Reserve
1998 Haliburton Scout Reserve
2019 Haliburton Scout Reserve
2019 Haliburton Scout Reserve
2005 - 1st Central Canada Jamboree Subcamp Batoche [ON JAMB 02-1a]
2005 - 1st Central Canada Jamboree Subcamp Batoche [ON JAMB 02-1a]
2015 - 12th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Participant [BC JAMB 12a]
2015 - 12th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Participant [BC JAMB 12a]
2015 - 12th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Sub Camp Bear [BC JAMB 12-1a]
2015 - 12th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Sub Camp Bear [BC JAMB 12-1a]
2015 Camp Barnard
2015 Camp Barnard
2016 Camp Barnard
2016 Camp Barnard
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Ghost
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Ghost
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Myths and Legends [BC JAMB 13a]
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Myths and Legends [BC JAMB 13a]
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Myths and Legends - Ghost [BC JAMB 13a.x]
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Myths and Legends - Ghost [BC JAMB 13a.x]
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Olympus Subcamp [BC JAMB 13-01a]
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Olympus Subcamp [BC JAMB 13-01a]
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Olympus Subcamp - Ghost [BC JAMB 13-01a.x]
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Olympus Subcamp - Ghost [BC JAMB 13-01a.x]
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Saga Subcamp [BC JAMB 13-02a]
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Saga Subcamp [BC JAMB 13-02a]
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Saga Subcamp - Ghost [BC JAMB 13-02a.x]
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Saga Subcamp - Ghost [BC JAMB 13-02a.x]
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Subcamp Excalibur [BC JAMB 13-04a]
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Subcamp Excalibur [BC JAMB 13-04a]
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Subcamp Excalibur - Ghost [BC JAMB 13-04a.x]
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Subcamp Excalibur - Ghost [BC JAMB 13-04a.x]
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Valley of the Kings Subcamp [BC JAMB 13-03a]
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Valley of the Kings Subcamp [BC JAMB 13-03a]
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Valley of the Kings Subcamp - Ghost [BC JAMB 13-03a.x]
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Valley of the Kings Subcamp - Ghost [BC JAMB 13-03a.x]
2019 Camp Barnard
2019 Camp Barnard
4th Port Coquitlam
4th Port Coquitlam
Burnaby Area [BC B16g]
Burnaby Area [BC B16g]
Central Island Area [BC C21c]
Central Island Area [BC C21c]
Coho Area [BC C23c]
Coho Area [BC C23c]
Eagles Rest Area [BC E06b]
Eagles Rest Area [BC E06b]
East Kootenay Area [BC E07b]
East Kootenay Area [BC E07b]
Fraser Cheam Area [BC F07c]
Fraser Cheam Area [BC F07c]
Greater Victoria Area [BC G02c]
Greater Victoria Area [BC G02c]
Green Timbers [BC G05c]
Green Timbers [BC G05c]
Kamloops Area [BC K03f]
Kamloops Area [BC K03f]
Nicomekl Area [BC N13b.2]
Nicomekl Area [BC N13b.2]
North Okanagan Area [BC N01g]
North Okanagan Area [BC N01g]
North Shore Area [BC N12c.3]
North Shore Area [BC N12c.3]
Orca Coast Area [BC O01b.2]
Orca Coast Area [BC O01b.2]
Orca Coast Area [BC O01b.2]
Orca Coast Area [BC O01b.2]
Pacific Spirit Area [BC P07c]
Pacific Spirit Area [BC P07c]
Peace-Northern Rockies Area [BC P08b]
Peace-Northern Rockies Area [BC P08b]
Richmond Area [BC R01c.2]
Richmond Area [BC R01c.2]
Sea 2 Sky Area [BC S13a.2]
Sea 2 Sky Area [BC S13a.2]
Skeena Area [BC S11b.3]
Skeena Area [BC S11b.3]
South Okanagan Area [BC S05c.2]
South Okanagan Area [BC S05c.2]
Sunshine Coast Area [BC S09e]
Sunshine Coast Area [BC S09e]
Three Rivers Area [BC T04c.2]
Three Rivers Area [BC T04c.2]
West Kootenay Boundary Area [BC W08b]
West Kootenay Boundary Area [BC W08b]
West SurDel Area [BC W07b.2]
West SurDel Area [BC W07b.2]
WJ'19  Wild Canadians Moose
WJ'19 Wild Canadians Moose
WJ'19 Precamp
WJ'19 Precamp
2007-08 Venturers Challenge
2007-08 Venturers Challenge
1964 - 1st Manitoba Jamboree [MB JAMB 01a]
1964 - 1st Manitoba Jamboree [MB JAMB 01a]
1965 - 1st Quebec Jamboree Neckerchief Badge [QC JAMB 01-1a]
1965 - 1st Quebec Jamboree Neckerchief Badge [QC JAMB 01-1a]
5th Canadian Rover Moot [CJ MOOT 05a]
5th Canadian Rover Moot [CJ MOOT 05a]
CJ'13 Manitoba Participant
CJ'13 Manitoba Participant
CJ'61 3rd Canadian Jamboree Neckerchief Badge [CJ JAMB 03-1a]
CJ'61 3rd Canadian Jamboree Neckerchief Badge [CJ JAMB 03-1a]
1992 Apple Day
1992 Apple Day
1993 Apple Day
1993 Apple Day
1994 Apple Day
1994 Apple Day
1995 Apple Day
1995 Apple Day
back to top
⇐ Previous Page Next Page ⇒