Scouter Rob's Badges


Legend
Want I am looking to trade for or purchase one.
Enroute This badge is being shipped to me.
Added to Set I have added this badge to a set.
Collection I have this badge in my collection.
Trade I have this badge or set to trade.
Swapped I have already traded this badge.
updated 2020-07-01
Filters:
All want Want nroute Enroute collection Collection trade Trade swapped Swapped
⇐ Previous Page Next Page ⇒

Recent Additions

CJ'97 90 Years (circle)
CJ'97 90 Years (circle)
Kingston District City's 300th Anniv.  [ON K04-1a]
Kingston District City's 300th Anniv. [ON K04-1a]
1989 Camp Opemikon
1989 Camp Opemikon
1991 Camp Opemikon
1991 Camp Opemikon
1992 Camp Opemikon
1992 Camp Opemikon
2012 Camp Opemikon
2012 Camp Opemikon
2014 Camp Opemikon
2014 Camp Opemikon
1974 Camp Opemikon
1974 Camp Opemikon
Goodyear Memorial Camp
Goodyear Memorial Camp
Otter
Otter
Sea Otter
Sea Otter
Whale
Whale
1968 Camp Wetaskiwin
1968 Camp Wetaskiwin
1970 Camp Byng
1970 Camp Byng
1971 Camp Byng
1971 Camp Byng
2011 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - 100 Years
2011 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - 100 Years
2011 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - 3 Season Camping
2011 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - 3 Season Camping
2011 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Camping D'Hiver
2011 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Camping D'Hiver
2011 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Reconnaissance des Service
2011 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Reconnaissance des Service
2011 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Service Award
2011 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Service Award
2011 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Service Award Gold
2011 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Service Award Gold
2012 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp - Gold
2012 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp - Gold
2013 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp - Gold
2013 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp - Gold
Anglican Church
Anglican Church
Cheetah
Cheetah
CJ'07 Gilwell Park Subcamp Cane Plate
CJ'07 Gilwell Park Subcamp Cane Plate
Killer Whale
Killer Whale
Owl
Owl
1974 Frontierland Oba-Sa-Teeka
1974 Frontierland Oba-Sa-Teeka
2014 Adventureland
2014 Adventureland
Camp Nemo
Camp Nemo
I HICOPed at Camp Nemo
I HICOPed at Camp Nemo
Nemo Scout Camp 50th Annivessary
Nemo Scout Camp 50th Annivessary
1974 - 2nd Newfoundland and Labrador Jamboree [NL JAMB 02a]
1974 - 2nd Newfoundland and Labrador Jamboree [NL JAMB 02a]
Skiing
Skiing
2005 - 3rd Nova Scotia Jamboree Subcamp Gondor [NS JAMB 04-2a]
2005 - 3rd Nova Scotia Jamboree Subcamp Gondor [NS JAMB 04-2a]
Camosun District Victoria [BC C13a]
Camosun District Victoria [BC C13a]
Big Horn Sheep
Big Horn Sheep
Hippo
Hippo
Snow Leopard
Snow Leopard
Stingray
Stingray
Wolf
Wolf
Beluga
Beluga
Cobra
Cobra
Elephant
Elephant
Mountain Lion
Mountain Lion
Owl
Owl
Panther
Panther
Polar Bear
Polar Bear
2000 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp Backpatch
2000 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp Backpatch
2008 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp Backpatch
2008 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp Backpatch
Camping is a Gas
Camping is a Gas
I'm a Happy Camper
I'm a Happy Camper
We Survived Camping in HIGH TEMP Weather
We Survived Camping in HIGH TEMP Weather
1990 Camp Wetaskiwin
1990 Camp Wetaskiwin
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Indigo [BC JAMB 10a.x]
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Indigo [BC JAMB 10a.x]
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Sub-camp Atlantis - Blue [BC JAMB 10-1a.x]
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Sub-camp Atlantis - Blue [BC JAMB 10-1a.x]
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Sub-camp Downunder - Brown [BC JAMB 10-2a.x]
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Sub-camp Downunder - Brown [BC JAMB 10-2a.x]
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Sub-camp El Dorado - Yellow [BC JAMB 10-3a.x]
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Sub-camp El Dorado - Yellow [BC JAMB 10-3a.x]
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Sub-camp Sherwood Forest - Green [BC JAMB 10-4a.x]
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Sub-camp Sherwood Forest - Green [BC JAMB 10-4a.x]
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Sub-camp Zulu - Red [BC JAMB 10-5a.x]
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Sub-camp Zulu - Red [BC JAMB 10-5a.x]
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree Backpatch
2007 - 10th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree Backpatch
1952 - 3rd Saskatchewan Jamboree [SK JAMB 03a]
1952 - 3rd Saskatchewan Jamboree [SK JAMB 03a]
1995 - 9th Alberta Jamboree Service Staff
1995 - 9th Alberta Jamboree Service Staff
2020 Camp Bernard
2020 Camp Bernard
1976 Camp Opemikon
1976 Camp Opemikon
1977 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1977 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1978 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1978 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1982 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1982 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1984 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1984 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1985 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1985 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1985 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1985 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1987 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1987 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1992 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1992 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
2008 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
2008 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
2013 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2013 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2014 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2014 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2015 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
2015 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
CJ'13 Yukon-Ghost
CJ'13 Yukon-Ghost
2011 Scout Popcorn $600 Club
2011 Scout Popcorn $600 Club
Blue Springs Scout Reserve - Scenes Centre - Campfire
Blue Springs Scout Reserve - Scenes Centre - Campfire
Bat
Bat
Bear
Bear
Beaver
Beaver
Bison
Bison
Blue Jay
Blue Jay
Cardinal
Cardinal
Caribou
Caribou
Cobra
Cobra
Cougar
Cougar
Deer
Deer
Eagle
Eagle
Falcon
Falcon
Ferret
Ferret
Fox
Fox
Hawk
Hawk
Lizard
Lizard
Lynx
Lynx
Moose (Dark Blue)
Moose (Dark Blue)
Moose (Light Blue)
Moose (Light Blue)
Panther
Panther
Polar Bear
Polar Bear
Racoon
Racoon
Scorpion
Scorpion
Seal
Seal
Shark
Shark
Tiger
Tiger
Wolverine
Wolverine
Bathurst District [NB B01d.x]
Bathurst District [NB B01d.x]
Viking District [NL V01a.4]
Viking District [NL V01a.4]
1982 Haliburton Scout Reserve Alders Camporee
1982 Haliburton Scout Reserve Alders Camporee
CJ'07 Yukon-Shadow
CJ'07 Yukon-Shadow
Camp Byng
Camp Byng
WJ'75 14th World Jamboree
WJ'75 14th World Jamboree
CJ'93 8th Canadian Jamboree Staff
CJ'93 8th Canadian Jamboree Staff
Northwest Territories & Nunavut 2001 [NT 02a.x]
Northwest Territories & Nunavut 2001 [NT 02a.x]
1955 Gilwell Reunion Blue Springs
1955 Gilwell Reunion Blue Springs
1959 Gilwell Reunion Blue Springs
1959 Gilwell Reunion Blue Springs
1972 Apple Day
1972 Apple Day
1972 Apple Day Albion
1972 Apple Day Albion
1981 Camp Opemikon
1981 Camp Opemikon
2017 Camp Opemikon
2017 Camp Opemikon
Boy Scouts and Wolf Cubs
Boy Scouts and Wolf Cubs
Boy Scouts Apple Day
Boy Scouts Apple Day
CCJ'10 2nd Canadian Cub Jamboree [CJ CUBS 02a]
CCJ'10 2nd Canadian Cub Jamboree [CJ CUBS 02a]
1987 - 7th Alberta Jamboree Indaba [AB JAMB 07a.x]
1987 - 7th Alberta Jamboree Indaba [AB JAMB 07a.x]
1999 - 10th Alberta Jamboree - Thank You
1999 - 10th Alberta Jamboree - Thank You
Burlington 100 Anniversary [ON B07-1a]
Burlington 100 Anniversary [ON B07-1a]
Pictou County District Council [NS P01g.2]
Pictou County District Council [NS P01g.2]
2017 Huck Finn Raft Race
2017 Huck Finn Raft Race
Cobourg District [ON C03f]
Cobourg District [ON C03f]
Latter Day Saints [CA 05c]
Latter Day Saints [CA 05c]
North Peace District [BC N02b]
North Peace District [BC N02b]
Ontario [ON 01f]
Ontario [ON 01f]
Overseas Neckerchief Badge [CA 01c]
Overseas Neckerchief Badge [CA 01c]
Saskatchewan Jubilee 1955 [SK 02a]
Saskatchewan Jubilee 1955 [SK 02a]
Simcoe Phoenix [ON S34c]
Simcoe Phoenix [ON S34c]
Tri-shores Council [ON 07c]
Tri-shores Council [ON 07c]
1976 Brotherhood Camporee
1976 Brotherhood Camporee
1991 Brotherhood Camporee
1991 Brotherhood Camporee
2019 Camp Opemikon
2019 Camp Opemikon
Burnaby Burrard [BC B04a]
Burnaby Burrard [BC B04a]
Camp Oba-Sa-Teeka Eager Beaver Club Bronze
Camp Oba-Sa-Teeka Eager Beaver Club Bronze
Split Rock District [ON S16b]
Split Rock District [ON S16b]
St. John's District [NL S01a]
St. John's District [NL S01a]
Yukon 75th Anniversary [BC Y01-1a]
Yukon 75th Anniversary [BC Y01-1a]
1968 - 1st Arctic & Northern Jamboree Touque Badge [AB JAMB 10-1a]
1968 - 1st Arctic & Northern Jamboree Touque Badge [AB JAMB 10-1a]
Sanikiluag [NT S01a.2]
Sanikiluag [NT S01a.2]
1986 Huck Finn Raft Race
1986 Huck Finn Raft Race
WJ'19  I Survived
WJ'19 I Survived
WJ'19  World Jamborees in North America
WJ'19 World Jamborees in North America
Northern Lights Council Alberta Nwt [AB 09b]
Northern Lights Council Alberta Nwt [AB 09b]
Alberta [AB 01i.2]
Alberta [AB 01i.2]
Association Des Scouts Du Canada [ASC 01a.2]
Association Des Scouts Du Canada [ASC 01a.2]
Bogside Richmond [BC B10b.2]
Bogside Richmond [BC B10b.2]
Brant [ON B13b.3]
Brant [ON B13b.3]
British Columbia [BC 01c.2]
British Columbia [BC 01c.2]
Burlington District [ON B07b.2]
Burlington District [ON B07b.2]
Burnaby Lake District [BC B01a]
Burnaby Lake District [BC B01a]
Cape Breton [NS C01a.4]
Cape Breton [NS C01a.4]
Cardston District [AB C02c.2]
Cardston District [AB C02c.2]
Central Surrey [BC C10a.2]
Central Surrey [BC C10a.2]
Champlain District [ON C01b.3]
Champlain District [ON C01b.3]
Charlotte County District [NB C03b.2]
Charlotte County District [NB C03b.2]
CJ'17 1st Mary Queen of Peace
CJ'17 1st Mary Queen of Peace
CJ'17 Belleville Scout - Guide Museum
CJ'17 Belleville Scout - Guide Museum
CJ'17 China Contingent
CJ'17 China Contingent
CJ'17 Hamilton Wentworth Contingent
CJ'17 Hamilton Wentworth Contingent
CJ'17 Hamilton Wentworth Contingent - Centre
CJ'17 Hamilton Wentworth Contingent - Centre
CJ'17 Hamilton Wentworth Contingent - Centre Ghost
CJ'17 Hamilton Wentworth Contingent - Centre Ghost
CJ'17 Manitoba Council - Centre
CJ'17 Manitoba Council - Centre
CJ'17 Necker - Ganaraska  Trail Subcamp - Blue
CJ'17 Necker - Ganaraska Trail Subcamp - Blue
CJ'81 Chatam District
CJ'81 Chatam District
CJ'81 Oshawa District
CJ'81 Oshawa District
CJ'81 Precamp
CJ'81 Precamp
CJ'81 Quebec Ambassador
CJ'81 Quebec Ambassador
Coquitlam [BC C07e.5]
Coquitlam [BC C07e.5]
Courtenay District [NB C04a.2]
Courtenay District [NB C04a.2]
Cranbrook District [BC C15a.3]
Cranbrook District [BC C15a.3]
Cree [SK C02a.2]
Cree [SK C02a.2]
Dartmouth Region [NS D03a.2]
Dartmouth Region [NS D03a.2]
Discovery Passage District [BC D02a.2]
Discovery Passage District [BC D02a.2]
Dufferin [ON D05a.3]
Dufferin [ON D05a.3]
East Kootenay Area [BC E07a.2]
East Kootenay Area [BC E07a.2]
East Vancouver [BC E01c.2]
East Vancouver [BC E01c.2]
Edmonton [AB E01a.2]
Edmonton [AB E01a.2]
Elgin [ON E02a]
Elgin [ON E02a]
England Regina [SK E02a.2]
England Regina [SK E02a.2]
Essex District [ON E03c.x]
Essex District [ON E03c.x]
Estrie [ASC E02a]
Estrie [ASC E02a]
Federation Du Quebec [ASC Q02b]
Federation Du Quebec [ASC Q02b]
Flag [CA 02d.1]
Flag [CA 02d.1]
Garry Oak [BC G01c.3]
Garry Oak [BC G01c.3]
Gateway North Prince Albert Sask. [SK P03b.3]
Gateway North Prince Albert Sask. [SK P03b.3]
Hamilton-Wentworth [ON H18a.2]
Hamilton-Wentworth [ON H18a.2]
Heritage [AB H03a.3]
Heritage [AB H03a.3]
Huron District [ON H05c.4]
Huron District [ON H05c.4]
Jamekinac [ASC JAMB 03-1a]
Jamekinac [ASC JAMB 03-1a]
Kennebecasis District [NB K01a.3]
Kennebecasis District [NB K01a.3]
Kent District [ON K05b.1]
Kent District [ON K05b.1]
Kings [NS K01c.4]
Kings [NS K01c.4]
La Pointe [ASC L02a]
La Pointe [ASC L02a]
Lanaudiere [ASC L03a]
Lanaudiere [ASC L03a]
Landing Trail [AB L05a.2]
Landing Trail [AB L05a.2]
Manitoba [MB 01j.2]
Manitoba [MB 01j.2]
Medicine Hat District [AB M02b.3]
Medicine Hat District [AB M02b.3]
Mississauga [ON M10a.6]
Mississauga [ON M10a.6]
Mississauga [ON M10a.7]
Mississauga [ON M10a.7]
Montreal [ASC M01e]
Montreal [ASC M01e]
National Capital Region [ON N13b.2]
National Capital Region [ON N13b.2]
New Brunswick [NB 01k.3]
New Brunswick [NB 01k.3]
North Halton District [ON N12a.3]
North Halton District [ON N12a.3]
North Peace District [BC N02a.3]
North Peace District [BC N02a.3]
North Waterloo [ON N03f.1]
North Waterloo [ON N03f.1]
Northern Alberta Region [AB N04e.2]
Northern Alberta Region [AB N04e.2]
Northwest Territories [NT 01g.2]
Northwest Territories [NT 01g.2]
Oliver Regina [SK O01c.2]
Oliver Regina [SK O01c.2]
Ontario [ON 01h.2]
Ontario [ON 01h.2]
Ontario [ON 01h.3]
Ontario [ON 01h.3]
Ottawa [ASC O01c]
Ottawa [ASC O01c]
Owasco [ON O05c.2]
Owasco [ON O05c.2]
Pipestone District [SK P04a.3]
Pipestone District [SK P04a.3]
Point Division Essex District [ON P13a.2]
Point Division Essex District [ON P13a.2]
Prairie Gold [SK P01c.3]
Prairie Gold [SK P01c.3]
Prince Edward County [ON P07b.3]
Prince Edward County [ON P07b.3]
Quebec [ASC Q01f]
Quebec [ASC Q01f]
Quebec District [QC Q01c]
Quebec District [QC Q01c]
Region De Montreal [ASC M08a]
Region De Montreal [ASC M08a]
Rideau Lakes [ON R02b.2]
Rideau Lakes [ON R02b.2]
Sarnia [ON S01a.4]
Sarnia [ON S01a.4]
Saskatchewan [ASC S10a]
Saskatchewan [ASC S10a]
Scarboro West [ON S05b.2]
Scarboro West [ON S05b.2]
South Frontenac District [ON S07e.1]
South Frontenac District [ON S07e.1]
St. Albert [AB S13a.2]
St. Albert [AB S13a.2]
St. Catherines & Dist. [ON S11c.2]
St. Catherines & Dist. [ON S11c.2]
St. Clair [ON S12b.3]
St. Clair [ON S12b.3]
Sunshine Coast [BC S09b.2]
Sunshine Coast [BC S09b.2]
Sydenham District [ON S18e.6]
Sydenham District [ON S18e.6]
Toronto Scouts [ON T09a.2]
Toronto Scouts [ON T09a.2]
Trinity-Placentia District [NL T01a.3]
Trinity-Placentia District [NL T01a.3]
Vancouver Coast Region [BC V02a.2]
Vancouver Coast Region [BC V02a.2]
West Durham District [ON W08b.4]
West Durham District [ON W08b.4]
Whitby District [ON W06a.5]
Whitby District [ON W06a.5]
Windsor [ON W04b]
Windsor [ON W04b]
WJ'67 12th World Jamboree
WJ'67 12th World Jamboree
WJ'79 Join In Jamboree
WJ'79 Join In Jamboree
WJ'79 UK Contingent
WJ'79 UK Contingent
WJ'79 Woggle
WJ'79 Woggle
WJ'83 Large
WJ'83 Large
WJ'83 New Brunswick Contingent
WJ'83 New Brunswick Contingent
WJ'83 Quebec Contingent
WJ'83 Quebec Contingent
WJ'83 Saskatchewan Contingent
WJ'83 Saskatchewan Contingent
WJ'83 Scouts on Stamps Society
WJ'83 Scouts on Stamps Society
WJ'83 Sticker
WJ'83 Sticker
WJ'83 Wolf Subcamp
WJ'83 Wolf Subcamp
WJ'87 16th Word Jamboree Mondial Large
WJ'87 16th Word Jamboree Mondial Large
2020 Jamboree on the Trail
2020 Jamboree on the Trail
Cubs 1916-2016 Northern Lights Council [AB COMM 01a]
Cubs 1916-2016 Northern Lights Council [AB COMM 01a]
2011 Owasco Area Floor Hockey Tournament
2011 Owasco Area Floor Hockey Tournament
1968 Camp Byng
1968 Camp Byng
1974 Camp Byng
1974 Camp Byng
Chilliwack [BC C14a]
Chilliwack [BC C14a]
Cowichan Valley [BC C11b.3]
Cowichan Valley [BC C11b.3]
Cranbrook District [BC C15a.2]
Cranbrook District [BC C15a.2]
Shuswap District [BC S08a]
Shuswap District [BC S08a]
Welland [ON W01a]
Welland [ON W01a]
2020 Volunteer
2020 Volunteer
Voyageur Council [ON 08e]
Voyageur Council [ON 08e]
1960 Oxtrail Scout Camp
1960 Oxtrail Scout Camp
1979 Camp Jackson Dodds
1979 Camp Jackson Dodds
1980 Camp Jackson Dodds
1980 Camp Jackson Dodds
1980 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1980 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1982 Camp Jackson Dodds
1982 Camp Jackson Dodds
1983 Camp Jackson Dodds Winter
1983 Camp Jackson Dodds Winter
1984 Camp Jackson Dodds
1984 Camp Jackson Dodds
1985 Camp Jackson Dodds
1985 Camp Jackson Dodds
1986 Camp Jackson Dodds
1986 Camp Jackson Dodds
1987 Camp Jackson Dodds Winter
1987 Camp Jackson Dodds Winter
1988 Camp Jackson Dodds
1988 Camp Jackson Dodds
1990 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1990 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1991 Camp Jackson Dodds
1991 Camp Jackson Dodds
2011 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Reconnaissance des Service - Gold
2011 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Reconnaissance des Service - Gold
75th Anniversary
75th Anniversary
Camp Jackson Dodds Circa 1953
Camp Jackson Dodds Circa 1953
Camp Jackson Dodds Tidy Camper Award
Camp Jackson Dodds Tidy Camper Award
I Survived Camping
I Survived Camping
Montreal Region (x2) [QC M03b]
Montreal Region (x2) [QC M03b]
Quebec (provincial) [QC 01b]
Quebec (provincial) [QC 01b]
Quebec Provincial Jacket Crest [QC MISC 01b]
Quebec Provincial Jacket Crest [QC MISC 01b]
Riverview 30th Anniversary [QC R01-1a.x]
Riverview 30th Anniversary [QC R01-1a.x]
Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Go Lightly
Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Go Lightly
WJ'39 5th World Jamboree
WJ'39 5th World Jamboree
2020 Scoutrees
2020 Scoutrees
2010 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
2010 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
2011 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
2011 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
2012 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
2012 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
2017 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
2017 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
2018 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
2018 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
2019 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
2019 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
1956 Mount Nemo Scout Camp
1956 Mount Nemo Scout Camp
1957 Mount Nemo Scout Camp
1957 Mount Nemo Scout Camp
1958 Mount Nemo Scout Camp - Brown
1958 Mount Nemo Scout Camp - Brown
1958 Mount Nemo Scout Camp - Green
1958 Mount Nemo Scout Camp - Green
1958 Mount Nemo Scout Camp - White
1958 Mount Nemo Scout Camp - White
1959 Mount Nemo Scout Camp
1959 Mount Nemo Scout Camp
1961 Mount Nemo Scout Camp
1961 Mount Nemo Scout Camp
1963 Oxtrail Bushwackers
1963 Oxtrail Bushwackers
1967 Camp Opemikon
1967 Camp Opemikon
1973 Apple Day Wallaceburg
1973 Apple Day Wallaceburg
1973 Camp Byng
1973 Camp Byng
1975 Camp Byng
1975 Camp Byng
1982 Brotherhood Camporee
1982 Brotherhood Camporee
1983 Adventureland
1983 Adventureland
1989 Adventureland
1989 Adventureland
1992 Camp Byng
1992 Camp Byng
1992 Camp Wetaskiwin
1992 Camp Wetaskiwin
1996  Camp Nemo 50th Anniversary
1996 Camp Nemo 50th Anniversary
1996 Goodyear Memorial Scout Camp
1996 Goodyear Memorial Scout Camp
2002 Camp Barnard
2002 Camp Barnard
2002 Camp Byng
2002 Camp Byng
2009 - 4th Nova Scotia Jamboree Subcamp N.S.S. Bonaventure [NS JAMB 05-2a]
2009 - 4th Nova Scotia Jamboree Subcamp N.S.S. Bonaventure [NS JAMB 05-2a]
2010 Camp Sylvan 50th Anniversary
2010 Camp Sylvan 50th Anniversary
2013 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
2013 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
2014 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
2014 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
2015 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
2015 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
2016 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
2016 Jamboree on the Trail - AU
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree -Special Events
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree -Special Events
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree -Woggle
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree -Woggle
2019 - 20 Cub Scouts Do Your Best
2019 - 20 Cub Scouts Do Your Best
2019 - 20 Venturer Scouts Challenge
2019 - 20 Venturer Scouts Challenge
Apple Week I Helped Scouts Canada
Apple Week I Helped Scouts Canada
Apple Week I Helped Scouts Canada
Apple Week I Helped Scouts Canada
Calgary Central [AB C09a]
Calgary Central [AB C09a]
Camp Byng Service
Camp Byng Service
Camp Manitou
Camp Manitou
Camp Nemo
Camp Nemo
Camp Sylvan
Camp Sylvan
Central Escarpment Region 1991-1997 [ON MISC 20a]
Central Escarpment Region 1991-1997 [ON MISC 20a]
CJ'13 MUSH Medical Services
CJ'13 MUSH Medical Services
CJ'97 - Offsite Tours
CJ'97 - Offsite Tours
Comanche District [SK C05b]
Comanche District [SK C05b]
Detroit Area Council
Detroit Area Council
Forest Lakes Area [NS F01a]
Forest Lakes Area [NS F01a]
Gander Bonavista North [NL G01a]
Gander Bonavista North [NL G01a]
Greater Victoria [BC G02a.2]
Greater Victoria [BC G02a.2]
Lake Athabasca District [SK L02a]
Lake Athabasca District [SK L02a]
The Three Rivers District [AB T01a]
The Three Rivers District [AB T01a]
1983 Camp Wetaskiwin
1983 Camp Wetaskiwin
1987 Camp Wetaskiwin
1987 Camp Wetaskiwin
Battle River [AB B01a]
Battle River [AB B01a]
Huron Trail North [ON H10a]
Huron Trail North [ON H10a]
Huron Trail West [ON H12b]
Huron Trail West [ON H12b]
Year Bar Set
Year Bar Set
2020 1st Uxbridge All Sections Camp - Myths & Legends
2020 1st Uxbridge All Sections Camp - Myths & Legends
South West Nova [NS S06d]
South West Nova [NS S06d]
Wolf Cubs [CA 10h]
Wolf Cubs [CA 10h]
2019 Brotherhood Camporee
2019 Brotherhood Camporee
2005 Goodyear Memorial Scout Camp
2005 Goodyear Memorial Scout Camp
2007 Camp Manitou
2007 Camp Manitou
2012 Goodyear Memorial Scout Camp
2012 Goodyear Memorial Scout Camp
2019 Apple Day Halifax Area
2019 Apple Day Halifax Area
Nemo Scout Camp
Nemo Scout Camp
CJ'97 Northwest Territory-Green
CJ'97 Northwest Territory-Green
Mackenzie Delta District Jamboree [NT MISC 01a]
Mackenzie Delta District Jamboree [NT MISC 01a]
2019 Apple Day
2019 Apple Day
Langley Park Scout Campground
Langley Park Scout Campground
White Pine Council [ON 09c.2]
White Pine Council [ON 09c.2]
1979 Apple Day Windsor
1979 Apple Day Windsor
2019 - 20 Beaver Scouts Sharing Sharing Sharing
2019 - 20 Beaver Scouts Sharing Sharing Sharing
2019 - 20 Rover Scouts Go Beyond
2019 - 20 Rover Scouts Go Beyond
2019 - 20 Scouter Be Prepared
2019 - 20 Scouter Be Prepared
2019 - 20 Scouts Be Prepared
2019 - 20 Scouts Be Prepared
2019 Volunteer
2019 Volunteer
Agincourt [ON A01h]
Agincourt [ON A01h]
Sunnybrook [ON S31f]
Sunnybrook [ON S31f]
1961 Camp Tamaracouta
1961 Camp Tamaracouta
1965 Camp Wetaskiwin
1965 Camp Wetaskiwin
1978 - Jam-anik [ASC JAMB 04a]
1978 - Jam-anik [ASC JAMB 04a]
2000 - 3rd Atlantique Federation Jamboree [ASC JAMB 12a]
2000 - 3rd Atlantique Federation Jamboree [ASC JAMB 12a]
2009 - 4th Nova Scotia Jamboree World Brotherhood Fund [NS JAMB 05-1a.x2]
2009 - 4th Nova Scotia Jamboree World Brotherhood Fund [NS JAMB 05-1a.x2]
Beaver Hill District [AB B02b]
Beaver Hill District [AB B02b]
Belleville District [ON B01a]
Belleville District [ON B01a]
Black Gold District [SK B02a]
Black Gold District [SK B02a]
Fraser [BC F01b]
Fraser [BC F01b]
La Verendrye Trail District [MB L01a]
La Verendrye Trail District [MB L01a]
Lynn Valley [ON L02c]
Lynn Valley [ON L02c]
Montreal Region [QC M03b]
Montreal Region [QC M03b]
Peterbourough [ON P03a]
Peterbourough [ON P03a]
Riverview [QC R01a]
Riverview [QC R01a]
Scouts [CA 09h]
Scouts [CA 09h]
Zweibrucken Germany [CAFE Z01a]
Zweibrucken Germany [CAFE Z01a]
1965 Camp Tamaracouta
1965 Camp Tamaracouta
1965 Camp Tamaracouta
1965 Camp Tamaracouta
1967 Camp Tamaracouta
1967 Camp Tamaracouta
1971 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve
1971 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve
1973 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve
1973 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve
1974 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve
1974 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve
1975 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve
1975 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve
1976 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve
1976 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve
1977 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1977 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1979 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1979 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1979 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1979 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1981 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1981 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1981 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1981 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1982 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1982 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1983 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1983 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1987 - 5th Quebec Jamboree
1987 - 5th Quebec Jamboree
1988 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1988 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1988 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1988 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1989 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1989 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1989 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1989 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1990 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1990 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1991 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1991 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1991 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1991 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1993 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1993 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1993 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1993 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1994 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1994 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1994 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1994 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1996 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1996 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1997 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1997 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1997 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1997 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
1998 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1998 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1999 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1999 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2000 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2000 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2001 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2001 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2002 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2002 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2003 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2003 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2003 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
2003 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
2004 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2004 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2005 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
2005 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
2006 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2006 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2007 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2007 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2008 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2008 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2009 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2009 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2009 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
2009 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
2010 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2010 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2011 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2011 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2012 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2012 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
2012 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
2012 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
2013 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
2013 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
2014 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
2014 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
Tamaracouta Scout Reserve
Tamaracouta Scout Reserve
Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Canoeing Bronze
Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Canoeing Bronze
Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Canoeing Silver
Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Canoeing Silver
2013 Gilwell Reunion Blue Springs
2013 Gilwell Reunion Blue Springs
2019 Scout Popcorn
2019 Scout Popcorn
1965 Woodland Trails Camp (alt)
1965 Woodland Trails Camp (alt)
1975 Gilwell Reunion Blue Springs
1975 Gilwell Reunion Blue Springs
1976 Camp Wetaskiwin
1976 Camp Wetaskiwin
1990 Trail's End Popcorn
1990 Trail's End Popcorn
1995 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1995 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1996 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1996 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Summer
1997 Apple Day NWO
1997 Apple Day NWO
1999 - 1st Maritime Jamboree New Brunswick Subcamp [NB JAMB 10-1a]
1999 - 1st Maritime Jamboree New Brunswick Subcamp [NB JAMB 10-1a]
1999 - 1st Maritime Jamboree New England Subcamp [NS JAMB 03-3a]
1999 - 1st Maritime Jamboree New England Subcamp [NS JAMB 03-3a]
2000 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
2000 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Winter
2018 Gilwell Reunion Blue Springs
2018 Gilwell Reunion Blue Springs
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Canadian Badgers Club
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Canadian Badgers Club
2019 Camp Manitou
2019 Camp Manitou
Boy Scouts Canada
Boy Scouts Canada
Camp Manitou
Camp Manitou
Camp Wetaskiwin
Camp Wetaskiwin
Camping
Camping
CJ'07 Boy Scouts of America
CJ'07 Boy Scouts of America
CJ'81 Leather Card
CJ'81 Leather Card
CJ'81 Leather Patch
CJ'81 Leather Patch
CJ'85 6th Canadian Jamboree
CJ'85 6th Canadian Jamboree
Halton Triathalon 1985
Halton Triathalon 1985
Hamilton Rd. Division London [ON H13a]
Hamilton Rd. Division London [ON H13a]
Kirkland Lake District [ON K03c]
Kirkland Lake District [ON K03c]
Lake Newell District [AB L03a]
Lake Newell District [AB L03a]
Manitou Scout Camp
Manitou Scout Camp
Springhill District [NS S01a]
Springhill District [NS S01a]
WJ'19  Canadian Badgers Club
WJ'19 Canadian Badgers Club
Wolf Cubs Bandarlog
Wolf Cubs Bandarlog
Woodland Trails Camp Adventureland
Woodland Trails Camp Adventureland
Bannatyne [MB B01a]
Bannatyne [MB B01a]
Brandon District [MB B02a]
Brandon District [MB B02a]
Moose Jaw District [SK M01a]
Moose Jaw District [SK M01a]
Selby Regina [SK S02a]
Selby Regina [SK S02a]
St. John's District [MB S04a]
St. John's District [MB S04a]
St. Vital [MB S03a]
St. Vital [MB S03a]
Wells [SK W02a]
Wells [SK W02a]
Wolf Creek District [SK W01b.2]
Wolf Creek District [SK W01b.2]
St. Lawrence Region [ON MISC 15a.2]
St. Lawrence Region [ON MISC 15a.2]
1964 Camp Tamaracouta
1964 Camp Tamaracouta
1975 Brotherhood Camporee
1975 Brotherhood Camporee
2011 - 11th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Participant [BC JAMB 11a]
2011 - 11th British Columbia & Yukon Jamboree - Participant [BC JAMB 11a]
Credit Valley Region [ON MISC 13a.x]
Credit Valley Region [ON MISC 13a.x]
2011 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp Backpatch
2011 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp Backpatch
2018 Scout Brigade of Fort George Winter
2018 Scout Brigade of Fort George Winter
2019 Scout Brigade of Fort George
2019 Scout Brigade of Fort George
2019 Scout Brigade of Fort George Winter
2019 Scout Brigade of Fort George Winter
2016 Blue Springs - Brown
2016 Blue Springs - Brown
2016 Blue Springs - Green
2016 Blue Springs - Green
Camp Everton
Camp Everton
1984 Huck Finn Raft Race
1984 Huck Finn Raft Race
1988 Operation Alert
1988 Operation Alert
1990 Operation Alert
1990 Operation Alert
WJ'19 Canada Good Scouting
WJ'19 Canada Good Scouting
2014-15 Cub Scout Do Your Best
2014-15 Cub Scout Do Your Best
2003 Owasco Camporee
2003 Owasco Camporee
2007 14th Oba Challenge Weekend
2007 14th Oba Challenge Weekend
Camp Barnard
Camp Barnard
CJ'93 8th Canadian Jamboree Hat Badge [CJ MISC 08-1a]
CJ'93 8th Canadian Jamboree Hat Badge [CJ MISC 08-1a]
Kerrisdale [BC K04b]
Kerrisdale [BC K04b]
1966 Camp Tamaracouta
1966 Camp Tamaracouta
2002 1st Uxbridgce Cubs Winter Olympics
2002 1st Uxbridgce Cubs Winter Olympics
2009 Apple Day - 4th Orleans
2009 Apple Day - 4th Orleans
2009 Camp Opemikon
2009 Camp Opemikon
2019 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp - Silver
2019 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp - Silver
Camp Opemikon Set
Camp Opemikon Set
Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Archery
Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Archery
Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Riflery
Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Riflery
Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Wilderness
Tamaracouta Scout Reserve - Wilderness
Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Rugged Road - Silver
Tamaracouta Scout Reserve Rugged Road - Silver
WJ'19 CANADIAN Frame
WJ'19 CANADIAN Frame
1969 Camp Tamaracouta
1969 Camp Tamaracouta
1970 Camp Tamaracouta
1970 Camp Tamaracouta
1973 Camp Opemikon Gilwell
1973 Camp Opemikon Gilwell
1999 Huck Finn Raft Race
1999 Huck Finn Raft Race
Camp In The Rain Save Washing
Camp In The Rain Save Washing
CJ'81 14th Fredericton
CJ'81 14th Fredericton
CJ'81 Central Alberta Region
CJ'81 Central Alberta Region
Gaspe [QC G01b]
Gaspe [QC G01b]
Ontario
Ontario
Queen's Silver Jubilee
Queen's Silver Jubilee
Camp Everton
Camp Everton
Cascadia Council [BC 05d.2]
Cascadia Council [BC 05d.2]
Chinook-Alberta [AB 06b.2]
Chinook-Alberta [AB 06b.2]
Fraser Valley Council [BC 06c.2]
Fraser Valley Council [BC 06c.2]
WJ'19 Canada Sugar Shack
WJ'19 Canada Sugar Shack
I Camped at Haliburton Scout Reserve 1994
I Camped at Haliburton Scout Reserve 1994
WJ'19 AN
WJ'19 AN
WJ'19 CA
WJ'19 CA
WJ'19 CANADIAN Frame
WJ'19 CANADIAN Frame
WJ'19 DI
WJ'19 DI
WJ'19 NA
WJ'19 NA
WJ'19  Canada Management Team
WJ'19 Canada Management Team
1973 Camp Carter Mad Trappers Trail
1973 Camp Carter Mad Trappers Trail
1984 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve
1984 Tamaracouta Scout Reserve
2009 Scotia Jam Zipwire!
2009 Scotia Jam Zipwire!
Camp Harris
Camp Harris
Keep Off My Site
Keep Off My Site
WJ'19  Canada House
WJ'19 Canada House
WJ'19  Canada International Service
WJ'19 Canada International Service
WJ'19  Canada Participant
WJ'19 Canada Participant
WJ'19  Canada Washington, DC
WJ'19 Canada Washington, DC
WJ'19  Canada Hosted Hospitality
WJ'19 Canada Hosted Hospitality
WJ'19  Canada Woggle
WJ'19 Canada Woggle
WJ'19  Rescue EMS Canadian
WJ'19 Rescue EMS Canadian
Aldershot [ON A09a]
Aldershot [ON A09a]
WJ'19  Medical Transport Team
WJ'19 Medical Transport Team
2000 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp - Blue
2000 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp - Blue
2001 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp - Silcer
2001 Dorchester Intl Brotherhood Camp - Silcer
2019 Haliburton Scout Reserve
2019 Haliburton Scout Reserve
2005 - 1st Central Canada Jamboree Subcamp Batoche [ON JAMB 02-1a]
2005 - 1st Central Canada Jamboree Subcamp Batoche [ON JAMB 02-1a]
2015 Camp Barnard
2015 Camp Barnard
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Ghost
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Ghost
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Myths and Legends [BC JAMB 13a]
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Myths and Legends [BC JAMB 13a]
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Myths and Legends - Ghost [BC JAMB 13a.x]
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Myths and Legends - Ghost [BC JAMB 13a.x]
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Olympus Subcamp [BC JAMB 13-01a]
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Olympus Subcamp [BC JAMB 13-01a]
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Olympus Subcamp - Ghost [BC JAMB 13-01a.x]
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Olympus Subcamp - Ghost [BC JAMB 13-01a.x]
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Saga Subcamp [BC JAMB 13-02a]
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Saga Subcamp [BC JAMB 13-02a]
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Saga Subcamp - Ghost [BC JAMB 13-02a.x]
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Saga Subcamp - Ghost [BC JAMB 13-02a.x]
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Subcamp Excalibur [BC JAMB 13-04a]
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Subcamp Excalibur [BC JAMB 13-04a]
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Subcamp Excalibur - Ghost [BC JAMB 13-04a.x]
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Subcamp Excalibur - Ghost [BC JAMB 13-04a.x]
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Valley of the Kings Subcamp [BC JAMB 13-03a]
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Valley of the Kings Subcamp [BC JAMB 13-03a]
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Valley of the Kings Subcamp - Ghost [BC JAMB 13-03a.x]
2019 - 13th Pacific Jamboree - Valley of the Kings Subcamp - Ghost [BC JAMB 13-03a.x]
2019 Camp Barnard
2019 Camp Barnard
4th Port Coquitlam
4th Port Coquitlam
Nicomekl Area [BC N13b.2]
Nicomekl Area [BC N13b.2]
North Shore Area [BC N12c.3]
North Shore Area [BC N12c.3]
Orca Coast Area [BC O01b.2]
Orca Coast Area [BC O01b.2]
Richmond Area [BC R01c.2]
Richmond Area [BC R01c.2]
Skeena Area [BC S11b.3]
Skeena Area [BC S11b.3]
South Okanagan Area [BC S05c.2]
South Okanagan Area [BC S05c.2]
Three Rivers Area [BC T04c.2]
Three Rivers Area [BC T04c.2]
West SurDel Area [BC W07b.2]
West SurDel Area [BC W07b.2]
WJ'19  Wild Canadians Moose
WJ'19 Wild Canadians Moose
WJ'19 Precamp
WJ'19 Precamp
2007-08 Venturers Challenge
2007-08 Venturers Challenge
1964 - 1st Manitoba Jamboree [MB JAMB 01a]
1964 - 1st Manitoba Jamboree [MB JAMB 01a]
1965 - 1st Quebec Jamboree Neckerchief Badge [QC JAMB 01-1a]
1965 - 1st Quebec Jamboree Neckerchief Badge [QC JAMB 01-1a]
CJ'13 Manitoba Participant
CJ'13 Manitoba Participant
CJ'61 3rd Canadian Jamboree Neckerchief Badge [CJ JAMB 03-1a]
CJ'61 3rd Canadian Jamboree Neckerchief Badge [CJ JAMB 03-1a]
1992 Apple Day
1992 Apple Day
1995 Apple Day
1995 Apple Day
back to top
⇐ Previous Page Next Page ⇒